official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
1:29.56
17.38
2
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.10
18.05
3
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.79
22.67
4
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.44
27.03
5
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+1.48
27.30
6
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.61
28.17
7
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+1.80
29.44
8
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+2.08
31.31
9
WINDLIN Lars
1987
SUI
+2.29
32.72
10
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+2.38
33.32
11
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+2.45
33.79
12
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+2.50
34.13
13
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+2.55
34.46
14
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
+2.60
34.80
15
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
+3.02
37.61
16
LUEOEND Elmar
1988
SUI
+3.59
41.43
17
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+3.98
44.04
18
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+4.60
48.20
19
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+4.65
48.53
20
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
+4.88
50.07
21
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
+4.94
50.48
22
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+4.95
50.54
23
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+5.07
51.35
24
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+5.11
51.61
25
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
+5.18
52.08
26
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+5.46
53.96
27
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+5.54
54.49
28
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+6.02
57.71
29
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+6.19
58.85
30
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+6.23
59.12
31
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+7.19
65.55
32
SCHLAEPPI Michel
1986
SUI
+7.43
67.16
33
CLAPASSON Alain
1989
SUI
+7.66
68.70
34
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+8.14
71.91
35
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+8.16
72.05
36
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
+8.92
77.14
37
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
+9.19
78.95
38
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
+9.30
79.68
39
SCHMID Fabian
1990
SUI
+9.46
80.76
40
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
+10.08
84.91
41
CORGER Nicolas
1989
SUI
+11.59
95.03
42
HORNER Alain
1988
SUI
+12.49
101.06
43
ACHERMANN Michael
1989
SUI
+12.68
102.33
44
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+13.28
106.35
45
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
+14.55
114.86
46
LERJEN Yannic
1990
SUI
+15.12
118.68
47
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+15.76
122.96
48
KRONIG David
1989
SUI
+16.87
130.40
49
BENEY Silvan
1990
SUI
+18.36
140.38
Did not finish 2nd run
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
DESSIMOZ Yvan
1990
SUI
HEGNER Alexander
1988
SUI
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run