official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
2:26.55
18.06
2
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+0.25
20.18
3
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+0.43
21.70
4
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.46
21.95
5
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.60
23.14
6
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+0.62
23.31
7
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+0.98
26.35
8
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+1.01
26.61
9
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.20
28.21
10
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+2.00
34.98
11
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+2.22
36.84
12
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+2.33
37.77
13
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.44
38.71
14
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+2.55
39.64
15
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.61
40.14
16
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+2.81
41.84
17
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.17
44.88
18
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.38
46.66
19
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+3.48
47.51
20
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+3.94
51.40
21
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+4.72
58.00
22
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+5.33
63.16
23
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+5.38
63.58
24
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+5.73
66.54
25
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+6.59
73.82
26
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+6.88
76.27
27
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+7.02
77.46
28
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+7.26
79.49
29
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+7.34
80.17
30
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+7.45
81.10
31
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+8.44
89.47
32
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+8.80
92.52
33
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+8.85
92.94
34
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+9.56
98.95
35
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+9.61
99.37
36
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+10.25
104.79
37
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+10.38
105.89
38
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+12.13
120.70
39
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+13.60
133.13
40
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+15.61
150.14
Did not finish 2nd run
HAFNER Johanna
1994
AUT
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
BREITFUSS Daniela
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run