official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
1:30.05
12.80
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.40
16.00
3
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+0.45
16.40
4
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+0.69
18.32
5
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.70
18.40
6
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
+0.71
18.48
7
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.91
20.08
7
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.91
20.08
9
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.96
20.48
10
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.08
21.44
11
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.24
22.71
12
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+1.33
23.43
13
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.54
25.11
14
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.57
25.35
15
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.68
26.23
16
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+2.04
29.11
16
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.04
29.11
18
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.07
29.35
19
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.08
29.43
20
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.11
29.67
21
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+2.14
29.91
22
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
+2.16
30.07
23
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
+2.21
30.47
24
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.24
30.71
25
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+2.45
32.39
26
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+2.57
33.35
26
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.57
33.35
28
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+2.73
34.63
29
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+3.09
37.51
30
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+3.54
41.10
31
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+3.81
43.26
32
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+4.07
45.34
33
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+4.52
48.94
34
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+4.55
49.18
35
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+4.66
50.06
36
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+4.99
52.70
37
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+5.07
53.34
38
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+5.28
55.02
39
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+5.55
57.18
40
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+5.62
57.74
41
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+5.64
57.89
42
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.72
58.53
43
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
+6.20
62.37
44
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.26
62.85
45
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+6.33
63.41
46
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+6.81
67.25
47
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.98
68.61
47
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+6.98
68.61
49
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+7.34
71.49
50
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+8.15
77.96
50
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+8.15
77.96
52
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+8.17
78.12
53
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+8.82
83.32
54
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
+9.01
84.84
55
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
+9.81
91.24
56
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+10.16
94.03
57
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+10.30
95.15
58
HULTMAN Erik
2000
SWE
+10.46
96.43
59
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+10.84
99.47
60
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
+10.88
99.79
61
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+11.37
103.71
62
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+12.43
112.18
63
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+12.82
115.30
64
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+12.94
116.26
65
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+12.95
116.34
66
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+13.69
122.26
67
MIKKONEN Rasmus
2000
FIN
+14.59
129.46
68
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+15.90
139.93
69
KAMMERER Jonathan
2000
SWE
+16.89
147.84
70
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
+22.32
191.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
LUND Oskar
2000
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
UHRAS Benjamin
1999
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE