official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
1:45.12
23.91
2
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+0.99
32.20
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+1.01
32.37
4
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+1.38
35.46
5
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+1.43
35.88
6
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+1.52
36.63
7
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+1.56
36.97
8
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
+2.49
44.75
9
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+2.62
45.84
10
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+2.63
45.93
11
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+2.68
46.35
12
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+2.86
47.85
13
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+2.97
48.77
14
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+3.31
51.62
15
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.57
53.80
16
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
+3.58
53.88
17
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+3.66
54.55
18
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+3.73
55.14
19
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+3.86
56.22
20
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+3.87
56.31
21
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+3.92
56.73
22
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+4.05
57.81
23
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
+4.26
59.57
23
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
+4.26
59.57
25
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
+4.38
60.58
26
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
+4.83
64.34
27
AUNE Benedicte
1993
NOR
+5.28
68.11
28
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+5.30
68.28
29
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+5.45
69.53
29
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+5.45
69.53
31
SEMB Ida Kristine Sole
1993
NOR
+5.47
69.70
32
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+5.72
71.79
33
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+5.75
72.05
34
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+5.80
72.46
34
TORSET Sunniva
1993
NOR
+5.80
72.46
36
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+5.81
72.55
37
SKAAR Andrea Roessland
1994
NOR
+6.08
74.81
38
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+6.45
77.91
39
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+6.62
79.33
40
EVJEN Karoline
1992
NOR
+6.66
79.66
41
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+6.76
80.50
42
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
+6.83
81.09
43
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+6.84
81.17
44
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
+6.98
82.34
45
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+7.15
83.77
46
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+7.46
86.36
47
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+7.67
88.12
48
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
+7.69
88.29
49
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+7.70
88.37
50
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
+7.89
89.96
51
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+7.92
90.21
52
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
+7.95
90.46
53
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+8.09
91.63
54
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
+8.49
94.98
55
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+8.79
97.49
56
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+9.04
99.59
57
ENGER Kristina
1994
NOR
+9.07
99.84
58
OESTGAARD Marte Nymo
1991
NOR
+9.09
100.01
59
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
+9.13
100.34
60
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
+9.38
102.43
61
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+9.76
105.61
62
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
+10.01
107.71
63
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+10.11
108.54
64
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+10.25
109.72
65
DENDLE Mollie
1993
GBR
+10.32
110.30
66
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+10.66
113.15
67
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
+10.67
113.23
68
JOHNSEN Malin Sparr
1994
NOR
+11.08
116.66
69
HAUG Aurora
1994
NOR
+11.73
122.11
70
DENNING Mary
1994
GBR
+11.85
123.11
71
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+11.95
123.95
72
OEVSTHUS Birthe
1994
NOR
+12.29
126.79
73
FRENCH Sophie
1994
GBR
+12.46
128.22
74
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
+13.21
134.50
75
THORESEN Monica Hekne
1993
NOR
+13.75
139.02
76
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
+13.90
140.27
77
KNUDSEN Filippa Fallet
1992
NOR
+14.30
143.62
78
BAKAAS Nina Hoddoe
1994
NOR
+14.87
148.39
79
OLAUSSON Anne Mari
1992
NOR
+15.72
155.51
80
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+16.40
161.20
81
JENSDOTTIR Karen Maria
1992
ISL
+16.98
166.06
82
REY Andrea
1994
ESP
+17.66
171.75
83
JIMENEZ Laura
1994
ESP
+18.87
181.88
84
SYBRANDT Larke Vang
1991
DEN
+21.91
207.33
85
FYLKESNES Marte
1994
NOR
+22.17
209.50
Did not finish 2nd run
EVANS Emily
1994
GBR
AAKESSON Malin
1993
NOR
NIIRANEN Maria Alexandra
1994
FIN
BORGE Julie
1994
NOR
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
BRENN Caroline
1991
NOR
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
HOVDE Thea
1989
NOR
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run