official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
2:15.65
11.62
2
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.38
14.06
3
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.45
20.92
4
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+1.71
22.59
5
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+1.73
22.72
6
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.95
24.13
7
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+2.04
24.70
8
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+2.09
25.02
9
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.77
29.39
10
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.80
29.58
11
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.87
30.03
12
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.93
30.41
13
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+3.02
30.99
14
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+3.22
32.27
15
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+3.40
33.43
16
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+3.43
33.62
17
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.48
33.94
18
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+3.58
34.58
19
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+3.78
35.86
20
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+3.94
36.89
20
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+3.94
36.89
22
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+4.34
39.45
23
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+4.61
41.19
24
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+4.70
41.76
25
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+5.40
46.25
26
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+5.45
46.57
27
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+5.95
49.78
28
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+6.06
50.49
29
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+6.14
51.00
30
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+6.21
51.45
31
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+6.66
54.33
32
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+6.74
54.85
33
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+7.09
57.09
34
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+7.34
58.70
34
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+7.34
58.70
34
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+7.34
58.70
37
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+7.50
59.72
38
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+7.68
60.88
39
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc
1979
FRA
+8.48
66.01
40
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+8.53
66.33
41
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+8.60
66.78
42
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+9.47
72.36
43
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+9.66
73.58
44
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
+9.77
74.28
45
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+10.26
77.42
46
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+10.48
78.83
47
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+10.64
79.86
48
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+10.80
80.89
49
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+10.88
81.40
50
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+10.93
81.72
51
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+11.34
84.35
52
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+11.73
86.85
53
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+11.77
87.11
54
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+12.58
92.30
55
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+12.85
94.03
56
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+13.05
95.32
57
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+13.75
99.81
58
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+13.84
100.38
59
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
+14.20
102.69
60
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
+14.24
102.95
61
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
+17.03
120.84
62
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+17.06
121.04
63
SAINT MARTIN Stanilas
1990
FRA
+20.27
141.62
64
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+23.12
159.90
65
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+27.12
185.56
Did not finish 2nd run
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
APAP David
1988
FRA
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
CHATELLARD Sean
1989
USA
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
HENTSCH Nikolai
1983
BRA
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
FOURNIER-BIDOZ Sebastien
1976
FRA
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run