official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
1:40.35
49.28
2
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+1.84
60.28
3
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+1.99
61.18
4
STEWART William
1989
USA
+2.33
63.21
5
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
+2.45
63.93
6
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+2.98
67.10
7
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+3.72
71.52
8
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+3.73
71.58
9
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+3.75
71.70
10
SAMUELS Justin
1989
USA
+4.06
73.56
11
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
+4.14
74.03
12
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+4.59
76.72
13
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+4.68
77.26
14
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
+4.75
77.68
15
HILTS Anton
1990
USA
+5.32
81.09
16
HAMMOND Ryan
1988
USA
+5.34
81.21
17
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
+6.29
86.89
18
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
+6.39
87.49
19
CHAPDELAINE Gordon
1990
USA
+6.42
87.67
20
GOLDMAN Sam
1989
USA
+7.18
92.21
21
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+7.53
94.30
22
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+8.22
98.43
23
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+8.70
101.30
24
MACKEN Ryan
1990
USA
+8.82
102.02
25
KWONG Cory
1987
CAN
+9.15
103.99
26
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
+12.10
121.63
27
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+12.64
124.86
28
VLAY Trevor
1990
USA
+12.71
125.27
29
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
+12.87
126.23
30
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
+13.41
129.46
31
MONFALCONE Clint
1987
USA
+13.46
129.76
32
HOLMGREN Derek
1990
USA
+13.86
132.15
33
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
+14.30
134.78
34
BOCKELIE Adam
1989
USA
+14.63
136.75
35
HUNTER Treven
1987
USA
+14.76
137.53
36
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+14.83
137.95
37
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
+15.23
140.34
38
BAMBIC Brendon
1990
USA
+15.67
142.97
39
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
+17.47
153.73
40
DELISI Nicholas
1989
USA
+18.28
158.58
41
SWING Blaise
1989
USA
+18.65
160.79
42
WINNER Tyson
1988
USA
+19.92
168.38
43
COLLITON Brett
1987
USA
+20.46
171.61
44
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
+21.78
179.50
45
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+21.81
179.68
46
ORTMAN Nikolas
1990
USA
+21.89
180.16
47
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
+23.88
192.06
48
KING John
1988
USA
+24.93
198.34
49
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+25.75
203.24
50
MORRIS Miles
1988
USA
+27.39
213.05
51
SAPP Holden
1988
USA
+28.02
216.81
Did not finish 2nd run
HAUER Eric
1990
USA
DANCZYK Jake
1990
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
BLASH Derek
1988
USA
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
COYLE Brock
1990
USA
DAVIDSON John David
1988
USA
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
LUND Connor
1987
USA
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YAMAMOTO Cade
1990
USA
YOUNG Zachary
1988
USA
HUFFMAN James
1990
USA
PILLMORE Benjamin
1988
USA
MAHAN Jeffery
1989
USA
GREER Michael
1989
USA
DRAKE Steven
1989
USA
HOPKINS Colby
1988
USA
POORE Eric
1988
USA
BAIN Nathan
1987
USA
DE SAINT PHALLE Nick
1988
USA
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
HENRIE Tyson
1987
USA
SADILEK Tomas
1989
CZE
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
PARAZOO Tory
1988
USA
MCKINLEY Neal
1988
USA
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
FLAD Willie
1989
USA
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
BERTHER Yannick
1989
USA
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
LOVE John
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run