official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
1:21.83
10.96
2
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+1.19
19.69
3
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+1.35
20.86
4
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1.37
21.01
5
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.81
24.23
6
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.87
24.67
7
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+2.07
26.14
8
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+2.32
27.97
9
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.44
28.85
10
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+2.64
30.32
11
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.65
30.39
12
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.85
31.86
13
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.89
32.15
14
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+3.15
34.06
15
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+3.24
34.72
16
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
+3.61
37.43
17
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+3.73
38.31
17
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+3.73
38.31
19
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+4.31
42.56
20
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+4.82
46.30
21
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+5.10
48.35
22
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+5.23
49.31
23
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+5.30
49.82
24
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+5.87
54.00
25
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+8.74
75.04
26
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+8.97
76.73
27
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+9.00
76.95
28
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+9.03
77.17
29
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+9.55
80.98
30
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
+9.80
82.82
31
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+10.32
86.63
32
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+11.37
94.33
33
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+11.75
97.11
34
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+12.00
98.95
35
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+12.55
102.98
36
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+12.61
103.42
37
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
+13.01
106.35
38
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+13.11
107.09
39
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+14.63
118.23
40
BOYNTON Chandler
1992
USA
+15.08
121.53
41
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+15.77
126.59
42
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+16.20
129.74
43
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+19.26
152.18
44
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+21.45
168.24
45
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+22.78
177.99
46
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+22.94
179.16
47
MARTIN Daniel
1994
USA
+23.23
181.29
48
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+23.92
186.35
49
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+24.28
188.99
50
SCHERDING Julian
1994
USA
+24.43
190.09
51
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+34.16
261.43
Did not finish 2nd run
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
RESEK Hunter
1992
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
GRUNDY R Mark
1991
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELL Daniel
1993
USA
SANDERSON John
1991
USA
TONNING Henrik
1993
CAN
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
DEFLAVIO Nate
1993
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
HAUCK Niklas
1991
USA
MALLON James
1993
USA
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
MCNEALUS Cooper
1992
USA
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
GIORGI Gregorio
1992
ITA
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
PINNELL Malcolm
1993
CAN
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run