official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
1:43.61
32.62
2
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+0.81
37.31
3
DARLING Kyle
1983
USA
+1.00
38.41
4
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+1.72
42.58
5
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+1.82
43.16
6
ALLEN Thomas
1987
USA
+2.03
44.38
7
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+2.59
47.62
8
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+3.13
50.75
9
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+3.74
54.28
10
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+4.22
57.06
11
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+4.69
59.78
12
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+5.49
64.41
13
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+5.96
67.13
14
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+6.66
71.19
15
LOEFFLER Markus
1987
USA
+6.74
71.65
16
SMITH Rett
1988
USA
+6.75
71.71
17
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+6.87
72.40
18
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+7.16
74.08
19
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+7.73
77.38
20
COE Taylor
1990
USA
+8.29
80.63
21
BERGLUND Andrew
1988
USA
+9.05
85.03
22
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+9.12
85.43
23
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+9.22
86.01
24
LANDY Ian
1989
USA
+9.30
86.48
25
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+9.44
87.29
26
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+10.62
94.12
27
HOGREFE Graham
1988
USA
+10.78
95.05
28
ROBERTS Dylan
1989
USA
+11.17
97.30
29
WESTFELDT Nathan
1989
USA
+11.32
98.17
30
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+11.45
98.93
31
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
+11.59
99.74
32
THAYER Wiley
1989
USA
+11.63
99.97
33
HOLLAND Colin
1988
USA
+11.66
100.14
34
WIRTH Jace
1990
USA
+11.71
100.43
35
LICHTER Sean
1988
USA
+12.80
106.74
36
JOHNSTON Evan
1989
USA
+12.91
107.38
37
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+13.03
108.08
38
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+13.33
109.81
39
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+13.47
110.62
40
CHRISMAN Scot
1990
USA
+14.69
117.69
41
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+14.71
117.80
42
HAJDUK Jericho
1988
USA
+14.87
118.73
43
STEIN Joshua
1988
USA
+15.45
122.09
44
LYON Michael
1990
USA
+16.10
125.85
45
HENDRIX Mitchell
1989
USA
+16.29
126.95
46
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
+16.99
131.01
47
BELING Drew
1989
USA
+17.04
131.30
48
KANALY John
1988
USA
+17.74
135.35
49
GUMERMAN George
1989
USA
+17.75
135.41
50
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
+19.13
143.40
51
SHEELY Brannan
1990
USA
+20.73
152.67
52
GAWF Jason
1990
USA
+20.76
152.84
53
FARK Tyler
1988
USA
+21.99
159.96
54
PALEY Benjamin
1990
USA
+24.62
175.19
55
GRANGER Austin
1990
USA
+35.56
238.55
56
BRASSEY Brayden
1989
USA
+37.40
249.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOFF David
1990
USA
SEEMANN Michael
1989
USA
HALDEMAN James
1990
USA
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
KEMP John
1990
USA
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
DREW Alexander
1990
USA
COE Ryan
1990
USA
FOSHA Ryan
1988
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
DORFMAN Brian
1990
USA
TOLEN Daniel
1989
USA
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
BENSON Sean
1987
USA
BERNARD Ramsey
1989
USA
FOOTE Howard
1984
USA
KJESBO Tyler
1987
USA
BROWN Tristan
1989
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run