official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
1:44.13
16.26
2
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+0.10
17.10
3
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.21
26.37
4
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+1.47
28.54
5
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.49
28.71
6
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.50
28.79
7
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.75
30.88
8
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+1.77
31.05
9
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.85
31.72
10
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.90
32.13
11
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+2.24
34.98
12
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+2.25
35.06
13
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.51
37.23
13
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.51
37.23
15
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+2.61
38.07
16
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+2.95
40.91
17
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+3.10
42.16
18
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+3.23
43.25
19
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+3.33
44.08
20
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+3.36
44.33
21
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+3.37
44.42
22
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.45
45.08
23
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+3.52
45.67
24
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+3.53
45.75
25
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+3.55
45.92
26
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+3.96
49.35
27
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+4.06
50.18
28
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+4.63
54.94
29
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+4.73
55.78
30
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+4.84
56.70
31
DEFLAVIO Ben
1991
USA
+5.03
58.29
32
COLT William Richard
1988
USA
+5.20
59.71
33
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
+5.44
61.71
34
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+5.66
63.55
35
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+5.68
63.72
36
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+5.80
64.72
37
BOLGER Stacey
1991
USA
+6.12
67.39
38
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+6.16
67.73
39
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+6.17
67.81
40
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+6.29
68.81
41
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+7.16
76.08
41
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+7.16
76.08
43
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
+7.29
77.17
44
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+7.30
77.25
45
O BRIEN Kevin
1988
USA
+7.44
78.42
46
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+9.73
97.55
47
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+10.07
100.39
48
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+34.46
304.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
OCHS Geofrey
1991
USA
DORO Samuel
1993
USA
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
CAMPBELL James
1990
USA
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
MELE Edward
1991
USA
IRWIN Lee
1992
USA
MIKELL Whitney
1990
USA
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
TOMCZYK Nicolas
1990
USA
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
COLE Peter
1993
USA
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
Did not finish 1st run