official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
1:34.68
42.54
2
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+0.10
43.17
3
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+0.45
45.39
4
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+1.45
51.73
5
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
+1.63
52.87
6
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.66
53.06
7
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+1.68
53.19
8
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+1.72
53.44
8
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+1.72
53.44
10
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+1.75
53.63
11
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+2.12
55.97
12
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.19
56.42
13
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+2.57
58.83
14
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+2.94
61.17
15
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+3.06
61.93
16
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+3.19
62.76
17
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
+3.63
65.54
18
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+5.58
77.90
19
MATYAS Jan
1983
CZE
+5.79
79.23
20
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+5.84
79.55
21
REPA Martin
1987
SVK
+6.22
81.96
22
JANICINA Patrik
1988
SVK
+6.88
86.14
23
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+6.94
86.52
24
BRANDTNER Petr
1988
CZE
+7.26
88.55
25
DREVENY Zdenek
1989
CZE
+7.34
89.05
26
TETIVA Bohdan
1972
CZE
+8.14
94.12
27
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+8.86
98.69
28
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
+8.92
99.07
29
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
+9.14
100.46
30
OGARZYNSKI Piotr
1979
POL
+9.38
101.98
31
KRYSTL Filip
1984
CZE
+10.19
107.12
32
DEVECKA Michal
1989
SVK
+10.69
110.28
33
PLZIK Martin
1990
SVK
+10.84
111.23
34
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+10.95
111.93
35
KRUZIK Jiri
1988
CZE
+11.37
114.59
36
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+11.58
115.92
37
JURAK Petr
1977
CZE
+11.98
118.46
38
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
+12.12
119.35
39
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+13.97
131.07
40
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+14.06
131.64
41
OSTROWSKI Aleksander
1988
POL
+14.27
132.97
42
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
+14.41
133.86
43
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+14.56
134.81
44
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+14.77
136.14
45
JURA Petr
1990
CZE
+16.65
148.05
46
VLCEK Rudolf
1989
CZE
+18.14
157.50
47
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+18.25
158.19
48
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+20.47
172.26
49
PRZYBYL Jakub
1988
POL
+21.43
178.34
50
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+23.70
192.73
51
JAKUBEC Oldrich
1990
CZE
+23.89
193.93
52
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
+28.59
223.72
53
JUSKIW Borys
1990
POL
+28.74
224.67
54
FELIX Jiri
1988
CZE
+29.01
226.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SLIWA Michal
1990
POL
KRICKA Jakub
1990
CZE
UVIRA Matej
1990
CZE
KORZENIOWSKI Beniamin
1988
POL
REC Adam
1989
CZE
SOBCZAK Michal
1990
POL
MATYAS Martin
1982
CZE
ZDEBLO Jakub
1988
CZE
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
MLICKA Ales
1988
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
KVERKA Martin
1989
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
REPA Tomas
1988
SVK
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
RAJZER Michal
1989
POL
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
Did not start 1st run