official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
1:58.21
26.23
2
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.51
30.03
3
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.74
31.74
4
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.82
32.33
5
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+0.89
32.86
6
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.01
33.75
7
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+1.05
34.05
8
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+1.09
34.34
9
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.26
35.61
10
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.39
36.58
11
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.57
37.92
12
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+1.63
38.36
13
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+1.68
38.74
14
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.72
39.03
15
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.92
40.52
16
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+2.08
41.71
17
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+2.20
42.61
18
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+2.26
43.05
19
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.34
43.65
20
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+2.46
44.54
20
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.46
44.54
22
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+2.53
45.06
23
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
+2.54
45.14
24
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+2.57
45.36
25
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+2.58
45.44
26
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
+2.62
45.73
27
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+2.64
45.88
28
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+2.87
47.60
29
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+3.14
49.61
30
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.38
51.39
31
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+3.56
52.73
32
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+3.87
55.04
33
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+4.12
56.90
34
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+4.21
57.57
35
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+4.59
60.40
36
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+4.67
61.00
37
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+4.84
62.26
38
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+4.89
62.63
39
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+4.92
62.86
40
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+5.25
65.31
41
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+5.31
65.76
42
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+5.49
67.10
43
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+5.90
70.15
43
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+5.90
70.15
43
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+5.90
70.15
46
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+6.10
71.64
47
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+6.42
74.02
48
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+6.85
77.22
49
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+7.16
79.53
50
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+7.26
80.28
51
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+7.28
80.43
52
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+7.30
80.57
53
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+7.34
80.87
54
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+7.46
81.77
55
REULEIN Moritz
1993
GER
+8.03
86.01
56
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+8.05
86.16
57
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+8.15
86.90
58
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+8.50
89.51
59
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+8.56
89.95
60
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+8.83
91.96
61
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+9.23
94.94
62
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+9.47
96.73
63
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
+9.62
97.84
64
HARANT Markus
1992
GER
+9.68
98.29
65
STECKERMEIER Josef
1985
GER
+10.68
105.74
66
IRSLINGER Maximilian
1993
GER
+10.89
107.30
67
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+10.99
108.04
68
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+11.05
108.49
69
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+11.50
111.84
70
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+11.85
114.45
71
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
+12.86
121.96
72
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+13.43
126.21
73
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
+13.53
126.95
74
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+14.11
131.27
75
EGNER Florian
1993
GER
+14.26
132.39
76
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+14.68
135.51
77
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+14.91
137.23
78
RUML Daniel
1992
CZE
+19.43
170.87
79
MAYER Daniel
1981
GER
+20.64
179.88
80
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+32.11
265.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run