official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
1:07:22
11.71
2
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+46
15.82
3
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+56
16.71
4
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+58
16.89
5
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1:00
17.07
6
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+43
19.12
7
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1:57
25.72
8
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+2:13
27.15
9
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+2:09
30.37
10
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2:21
31.44
11
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+2:27
31.97
12
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+2:31
32.33
13
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+3:05
38.93
14
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+3:18
40.09
15
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+3:34
41.52
16
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3:44
42.42
17
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+3:47
42.68
18
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+3:53
43.22
19
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
+3:56
43.49
20
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+3:58
43.66
21
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+4:01
43.93
22
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
+4:04
44.20
23
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+3:40
45.63
24
STENMARK Jesper
1985
SWE
+3:42
45.81
25
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+3:43
45.90
26
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3:46
46.16
27
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:53
46.79
28
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+4:55
55.89
29
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+5:51
60.89
30
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+6:12
62.77
31
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+5:47
64.11
32
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+6:16
66.69
33
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+6:21
67.14
34
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+6:46
69.37
35
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+6:40
72.41
36
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+6:58
74.01
36
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+6:58
74.01
38
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+7:22
76.16
39
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+7:32
77.05
40
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+7:37
77.49
41
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+7:49
82.14
42
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+7:51
82.31
43
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+7:52
82.40
44
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+8:59
88.38
45
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+9:03
92.31
46
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
+10:28
103.47
47
JACOBSSON Kristoffer
1986
SWE
+10:48
108.82
48
ROENNBAECK Calle
1988
SWE
+11:10
110.79
49
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+12:56
127.39
50
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+13:13
128.91
51
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
+13:39
131.23
52
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+13:53
132.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
JOHANSSON Jacop
1988
SWE
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
BLOMQUIST Martin
1989
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
WESTERLUND Mattias
1987
SWE
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
OHLSSON Mattias
1986
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
ERIKSSON Johan
1986
SWE
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
BJARNHAGEN Rickard
1988
SWE
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
HAGSTROEM Mattias
1986
SWE
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
BLOMBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run