official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
1:44:22
18.99
2
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+26
20.51
3
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+41
21.39
4
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+2:15
29.23
5
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+2:25
32.16
6
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+2:30
32.45
7
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+2:50
33.62
8
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+2:41
35.44
9
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:12
37.25
10
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+3:13
37.31
11
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:22
37.84
12
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+3:50
39.48
13
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+3:51
39.53
14
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+4:03
40.24
15
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+3:53
41.99
16
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+4:53
45.50
17
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+4:59
45.86
18
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+5:06
46.26
19
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+5:13
49.02
20
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+5:34
50.25
21
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+5:40
50.60
22
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+6:02
51.88
23
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+5:40
52.94
24
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+5:44
53.17
25
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7:47
62.71
26
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+7:55
65.52
27
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+8:28
67.45
28
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+9:13
72.43
29
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+10:50
80.45
30
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+11:59
86.83
31
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
+11:58
89.11
32
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
+12:02
89.34
33
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+13:03
92.91
34
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
+13:09
93.26
35
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+12:38
93.79
36
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+13:06
95.43
37
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+13:37
97.24
38
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+13:39
97.36
39
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+13:45
100.05
40
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+15:00
106.79
41
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+16:37
114.80
42
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+17:05
118.78
43
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
+17:40
123.17
44
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+19:36
132.30
45
JOHANSSEN Mats Flaaten
1990
NOR
+20:07
136.46
46
NAESLUND Rickard
1992
SWE
+21:41
146.64
47
HOLMGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+24:59
162.92
48
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+53:34
331.19
Did not finish 2nd run
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
MAENTYLAE Simon
1991
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
FAHLESON Viktor
1991
SWE
BERGGREN Joel
1992
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
MATSUURA Masatsugu
1987
JPN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
MELLGREN Jesper
1989
SWE
MELLGREN Henrik
1991
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
NILSSON Emil
1989
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin
1989
SWE
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
NOE Takuya
1989
JPN
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run