official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
2:18.89
24.10
2
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+0.10
24.73
3
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+0.65
28.17
4
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+1.10
30.99
5
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.21
31.68
6
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
+2.56
40.14
7
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.99
42.83
8
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+3.20
44.14
9
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.47
45.84
10
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+3.56
46.40
11
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+3.67
47.09
12
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
+3.69
47.21
13
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+3.84
48.15
14
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
+3.86
48.28
15
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.04
49.41
16
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+4.21
50.47
17
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+4.33
51.22
18
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
+4.36
51.41
19
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+4.73
53.73
20
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
+4.75
53.85
21
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+4.81
54.23
22
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
+4.83
54.35
23
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+6.03
61.87
24
NERILLO Stefania
1995
ITA
+6.14
62.56
25
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+6.23
63.12
26
PESSION Giulia
1994
ITA
+6.44
64.44
27
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
+6.45
64.50
28
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
+6.53
65.00
28
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+6.53
65.00
30
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
+6.76
66.44
31
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+6.98
67.82
32
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+6.99
67.89
33
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+7.02
68.07
34
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
+7.45
70.77
34
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+7.45
70.77
36
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+7.51
71.14
37
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+7.68
72.21
38
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
+7.83
73.15
39
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
+7.89
73.52
40
BARUZZO Silvia
1992
ITA
+8.06
74.59
41
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
+8.21
75.53
42
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
+9.42
83.11
43
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
+9.52
83.73
44
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+9.92
86.24
45
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+10.29
88.56
46
DONATI Anna
1993
ITA
+11.49
96.07
47
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+12.15
100.21
48
CHIARA Frida
1992
ITA
+13.01
105.59
49
ADORNI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
+13.03
105.72
50
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
+13.70
109.92
51
DAMIA Chiara
1996
ITA
+13.97
111.61
52
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
+15.25
119.63
53
GASSINO Laura
1995
ITA
+15.93
123.88
54
ZEMOZ Nicole
1996
ITA
+16.23
125.76
55
GABASIO Alice
1995
ITA
+17.51
133.78
56
RUDISI Francesca
1992
ITA
+18.36
139.11
57
FERROD Monique
1995
ITA
+18.87
142.30
58
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
+19.10
143.74
59
LALE LACROIX Genie
1995
ITA
+19.26
144.74
Did not finish 2nd run
PICCHIOTTINO Carola
1996
ITA
VALLET Claire
1994
ITA
POLINI Chiara
1995
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAINOVICH Giulia
1996
ITA
CURTA Eleonora
1995
ITA
GALLIENI Martina
1993
ITA
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
DE FABIANI Susanna
1996
ITA
IORI Alice
1995
ITA
NIZZI Valentina
1994
ITA
CROCI Roberta
1995
ITA
HARTE Natalia
1992
GBR
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
CLUSAZ Alessia
1993
ITA
BLANC Nadine
1993
ITA
RICALDONE Elena
1996
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Catherine
1994
ITA
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
CECCHINI Marta
1993
ITA
COLOMBATI Marta
1994
ITA
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
VASSELLI Benedetta
1994
ITA
CARPEGNA Daria
1994
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
OCCELLI Francesca
1995
ITA
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run