official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
1:37.09
35.83
2
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.19
55.68
3
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
+3.67
69.09
4
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+4.06
72.63
5
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+4.13
73.26
6
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+4.36
75.35
7
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+4.52
76.80
8
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
+4.68
78.25
9
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+4.79
79.25
10
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
+5.10
82.06
11
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+5.40
84.77
12
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+5.45
85.23
13
GIRARDI Tomaso
1990
ITA
+5.49
85.59
14
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.52
85.86
15
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+5.54
86.04
16
ZARDINI LACEDELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+5.64
86.95
17
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+5.68
87.31
18
REALE Manfredi
1990
ITA
+5.86
88.94
19
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+6.09
91.03
20
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+6.50
94.74
21
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.60
95.65
22
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+6.61
95.74
23
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+6.67
96.29
24
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
+6.94
98.73
25
MENARDI Gianluca
1991
ITA
+7.15
100.64
26
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+7.81
106.62
27
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+7.98
108.16
28
BUSETTO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+8.06
108.88
29
GANASSIN Giacomo
1991
ITA
+8.23
110.42
30
DAL POZZO Kevin
1990
ITA
+8.42
112.15
31
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+9.67
123.48
32
MADELLA Filippo
1990
ITA
+9.72
123.93
33
DE FRANCESCO Stefano
1990
ITA
+9.97
126.20
34
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
+10.12
127.56
35
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+10.37
129.82
36
VALLE Tommaso
1991
ITA
+10.48
130.82
37
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+11.25
137.80
37
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
+11.25
137.80
39
GRIGORJEVS Jurgis
1991
LAT
+11.36
138.79
40
FRANZELIN Felix
1992
ITA
+11.45
139.61
41
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
+11.58
140.79
42
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
+12.17
146.14
43
GIORGI Gregorio
1992
ITA
+13.16
155.11
44
SPREAFICO Alberto
1992
ITA
+13.65
159.55
45
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
+13.93
162.09
46
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+13.98
162.54
47
PELLEGRINI Federico
1991
ITA
+14.29
165.35
48
LAZZARO Andrea
1992
ITA
+14.77
169.70
48
ZINGERLE Patrick
1990
ITA
+14.77
169.70
50
GIACOMEL Riccardo
1992
ITA
+15.33
174.78
51
BORTOLATO Elia
1992
ITA
+16.12
181.94
52
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+16.16
182.30
53
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+16.73
187.47
54
LIVIERO Federico
1990
ITA
+17.36
193.18
55
DE MARCH Tommaso
1991
ITA
+17.52
194.63
56
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+18.20
200.79
57
CARRARO Giulio
1989
ITA
+18.43
202.88
58
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+19.61
213.57
59
SCROCCO Alessandro
1991
ITA
+23.66
250.28
60
PLISHAKOV Egor
1987
RUS
+25.28
264.96
61
GRANA Matteo
1990
ITA
+25.89
270.49
62
MARCHIORI Gianluca
1992
ITA
+26.44
275.48
63
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
+26.51
276.11
64
DUGO Vittorio
1991
ITA
+27.33
283.54
65
ZAMBIASI Andrea
1992
ITA
+28.10
290.52
66
FILOSA Andrea
1990
ITA
+28.22
291.61
67
CAMURRI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+28.66
295.60
68
BUSELLATO Luca Antonio
1990
ITA
+28.94
298.14
69
PADOAN Federico
1992
ITA
+29.13
299.86
70
FATTORI Piero
1991
ITA
+30.94
316.26
71
BELMONTE Phil
1991
ITA
+31.40
320.43
72
GASPARINI Bruno
1989
ITA
+46.12
453.85
Did not finish 2nd run
MENAZZI Luca
1992
ITA
SCARZELLO Andrea
1992
ITA
TESCARI Luca
1992
ITA
GENTILINI Marco
1992
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
PRADAL Andrea
1991
ITA
CANALE Daniele
1991
ITA
BOMBIERI Luca
1991
ITA
BORTOLAMEOTTI Matteo
1990
ITA
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
CASU Riccardo
1990
ITA
SONEGO Alberto
1991
ITA
BIANCHI CARLON Alvise
1990
ITA
MENARDI DEMAI Nicola
1990
ITA
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
MARCON Stefano
1990
ITA
CORADAZZI Andrea
1989
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
RAIOLA Pierangelo
1992
ITA
MARCON Daniele
1992
ITA
SORGATO Pierre Francesco
1992
ITA
MENARDI Davide
1992
ITA
ONGETTA Francesco
1990
ITA
NANNI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
BONACIN Andrea
1991
ITA
STABLUM Luca
1991
ITA
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Ivo
1990
ITA
FALDON Augusto
1990
ITA
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
CORRO Alex
1988
ITA
GIACOMEL Lorenzo
1989
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
PARISSENTI Thomas
1988
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run