official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
1:28.75
12.14
2
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+0.38
14.75
3
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+0.42
15.03
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.90
18.33
5
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+1.76
24.24
6
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.01
25.96
7
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+2.55
29.67
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.73
30.90
9
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+2.81
31.45
10
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+3.13
33.65
11
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+3.15
33.79
12
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+3.32
34.96
13
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+3.37
35.30
14
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+3.82
38.40
15
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+4.75
44.79
16
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.87
45.61
17
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+5.16
47.61
18
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+5.59
50.56
19
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+6.28
55.30
20
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+6.53
57.02
21
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+6.72
58.33
22
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+7.55
64.03
23
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+7.84
66.03
24
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+7.92
66.58
25
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+8.94
73.59
26
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+9.06
74.41
27
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+9.13
74.89
28
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+9.86
79.91
29
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
+10.26
82.66
30
IN ALBON Flavio
1994
SUI
+10.83
86.58
31
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+11.13
88.64
32
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+11.62
92.01
33
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+11.65
92.21
34
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+12.81
100.19
35
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+13.33
103.76
36
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+14.07
108.85
37
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+14.48
111.66
38
BRAWAND Dani
1995
SUI
+14.73
113.38
39
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+14.83
114.07
40
KAECH Matheo
1993
SUI
+14.88
114.41
41
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+15.04
115.51
42
GERBER Daniel
1995
SUI
+16.65
126.58
43
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+17.28
130.91
44
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+18.04
136.13
45
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+18.64
140.26
Did not finish 2nd run
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
EHRENBERG Gianluca
1994
SUI
MARTY Andy
1995
SUI
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
SALAMIN Florent
1994
SUI
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DU PASQUIER Gregoire
1995
SUI
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
KARNER Julius
1994
ITA
MAIR Thomas
1994
ITA
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
REBER Martin
1994
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
SPICHTIG Clemens
1995
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
ANTONIN Samuel
1994
SUI
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run