official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
1:38.31
57.66
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+0.36
59.89
3
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+0.69
61.94
4
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
+1.59
67.53
5
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+3.50
79.38
6
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
+5.12
89.43
7
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
+8.78
112.14
8
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+13.26
139.94
9
GARCIA MIRANDA Ivan
1991
ESP
+14.16
145.52
10
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+15.82
155.82
11
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
+16.21
158.24
12
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+16.53
160.23
13
SALVADORES Julio
1991
AND
+17.05
163.45
14
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+18.78
174.19
15
ESTAFANELL Javier
1990
ESP
+20.67
185.91
16
UCELAY Inigo
1990
ESP
+22.05
194.48
17
MASIA Ignasi
1991
ESP
+23.35
202.54
18
SAXBY Marcus
1989
ESP
+23.94
206.20
19
AYESA Gonzalo
1990
ESP
+33.71
266.83
20
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
+33.94
268.25
21
TORCIDA Ignacio
1989
ESP
+35.18
275.95
22
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+37.31
289.16
23
LARA Victor
1990
ESP
+43.35
326.64
Did not finish 2nd run
LAGO Juan
1989
ESP
VIDAL Ulises
1991
ESP
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
IGLESIAS Lucas
1990
ESP
PEREZ Pol
1991
ESP
CALDERO Genis
1991
ESP
TARRATS Francesc
1990
ESP
FERNANDEZ Miquel
1991
ESP
MARTI Marc
1991
AND
RODRIGUEZ Javier
1990
ESP
GREGORIO David
1990
ESP
AMAYA Nicolas
1987
ESP
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
ORMAECHEA Inigo
1988
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUESA Enrique
1991
ESP
DE COS Vicente
1991
ESP
ZUBILLAGA Jakes
1991
ESP
GARCIA MARTINEZ Inigo
1991
ESP
CASAS Pere
1991
ESP
BUENO Oscar
1989
ESP
MINER Pablo
1990
ESP
QUINTERO Hugo
1989
ESP
LOPEZ CISNEROS Sergio
1988
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
CUARTERO Alejandro
1990
ESP
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
RUIZ Nil
1991
AND
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
URIGUEN Eric
1990
AND
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
ESCARTIN Carlos
1991
ESP
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run