official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
1:49.50
33.31
2
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+2.39
52.52
3
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+3.26
59.51
4
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+3.99
65.38
5
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
+4.57
70.04
5
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+4.57
70.04
7
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
+4.63
70.52
8
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+4.66
70.76
9
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
+4.68
70.92
9
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+4.68
70.92
11
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+4.75
71.48
12
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+5.36
76.39
13
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+5.42
76.87
14
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
+5.90
80.73
15
TAMONE Andre
1989
ITA
+6.16
82.82
16
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
+6.35
84.34
17
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
+6.88
88.60
18
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+6.92
88.92
19
NOGARA Tommaso
1989
ITA
+6.96
89.24
20
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
+7.19
91.09
21
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
+7.37
92.54
22
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
+7.39
92.70
23
THOMASSET Samuel
1992
ITA
+7.54
93.91
24
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+8.35
100.42
25
LANTERMO Paride Matteo
1991
ITA
+8.85
104.43
26
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
+8.99
105.56
27
DI DONNA Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.29
107.97
28
CAZZADORE Pietro
1993
ITA
+9.31
108.13
29
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
+9.34
108.37
30
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
+9.86
112.55
31
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+10.27
115.85
32
RUSPI Andrea
1990
ITA
+10.32
116.25
33
FERRARIS Paolo
1993
ITA
+10.68
119.14
34
CARRETTO Alberto
1992
ITA
+10.76
119.78
35
FAVRE Guglielmo
1990
ITA
+10.89
120.83
36
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+11.10
122.52
37
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+11.19
123.24
38
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
+11.23
123.56
39
FAVRE Emanuele
1990
ITA
+11.48
125.57
40
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
+11.64
126.86
41
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
+12.09
130.47
42
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
+12.39
132.88
43
AMADIO Luca
1989
ITA
+13.00
137.78
44
MASONI Luca
1993
ITA
+13.18
139.23
44
RAMELLA Alberto
1990
ITA
+13.18
139.23
46
TIRANTI Matteo
1993
ITA
+13.31
140.28
47
DANZA Gregory
1993
ITA
+13.50
141.80
48
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+13.55
142.20
49
FROLA Emanuele
1992
ITA
+13.80
144.21
50
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
+13.89
144.94
51
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
+14.07
146.38
52
PERNISCO Luca
1992
ITA
+14.30
148.23
53
MOCHET Nicolas
1992
ITA
+14.41
149.12
54
VITTAZ Laurent Lucio
1990
ITA
+14.70
151.45
55
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+14.83
152.49
56
MURZILLI Federico
1993
ITA
+15.20
155.47
57
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+15.94
161.41
58
CACIOLLI Leopoldo
1992
ITA
+16.13
162.94
59
DI BISCEGLIE Stefano
1990
ITA
+16.39
165.03
60
LUCATO Federico
1992
ITA
+16.70
167.52
61
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+17.03
170.17
62
CAMPANELLA Marco
1993
ITA
+17.45
173.55
63
RABBIA Nicolo
1993
ITA
+17.48
173.79
64
GROSJACQUES Stefano
1993
ITA
+18.04
178.29
65
MANELLA Massimo
1992
ITA
+18.19
179.49
66
INDIRLI Francesco
1991
ITA
+18.27
180.14
67
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
+18.35
180.78
68
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
+18.68
183.43
69
DALBARD Marco
1993
ITA
+19.00
186.00
70
BENVENUTO Antonio
1993
CHI
+19.45
189.62
71
TONINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+19.56
190.50
72
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+19.97
193.80
73
LEVEQUE Philippe
1993
ITA
+20.16
195.33
74
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+20.75
200.07
75
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+21.71
207.78
76
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
+21.94
209.63
77
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
+22.37
213.09
78
BOSSOTTO Umberto
1993
ITA
+22.39
213.25
79
DE LORENZI Filippo
1993
ITA
+22.93
217.59
80
BRUNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+24.57
230.77
81
LOUVIN Filippo
1993
ITA
+24.82
232.78
82
BOHMER Matias
1993
CHI
+25.64
239.37
83
STRADELLI Stefano
1993
ITA
+28.73
264.20
84
NARDO Matteo
1992
ITA
+31.02
282.60
85
LOUVIN Gianluca
1993
ITA
+31.76
288.55
86
ARIOLI Gabriele
1993
ITA
+38.08
339.34
Did not finish 2nd run
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
GERBELLE Mathieu
1993
ITA
SIMONATO Marco
1993
ITA
CARPENTIERI Nicolo
1993
ITA
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
LETTRY Yulen
1993
ITA
ALLIOD Edoardo
1993
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
RIZZI Riccardo
1990
ITA
FERRARIS Luca
1991
ITA
GUAGNANO Walter
1990
ITA
MATHAMEL Alessio
1989
ITA
TOSETTI Matteo
1992
ITA
GUELPA ROLONE Davide
1992
ITA
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
ROLLE Fabrizio
1992
ITA
MATTASOGLIO Andrea
1992
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BIONAZ Nadir
1993
ITA
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
MINIOTTI Michel
1993
ITA
PEROSINO Alessandro
1990
ITA
COPPO Roberto
1990
ITA
BASSI Lorenzo
1989
ITA
VAGLIO TESSITORE Carlalberto
1992
ITA
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
RABBIA Tommaso
1992
ITA
BALBO Carlo
1989
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
Did not start 1st run