official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
1:25.85
17.87
2
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+0.71
22.83
3
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+0.75
23.11
4
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+0.94
24.44
5
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.02
25.00
6
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.24
26.54
7
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.65
29.40
8
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+1.67
29.54
9
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+1.71
29.82
10
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+2.22
33.39
11
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.24
33.53
12
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+2.36
34.36
13
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.38
34.50
14
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+2.43
34.85
15
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+2.68
36.60
16
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.76
37.16
17
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
+2.77
37.23
18
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.18
40.09
19
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+3.56
42.75
20
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+3.73
43.94
21
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.42
48.76
22
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.09
53.44
23
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.11
53.58
23
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+5.11
53.58
25
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.33
55.12
26
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+5.41
55.68
27
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+5.67
57.50
28
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+6.65
64.35
29
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+6.79
65.32
30
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+6.99
66.72
31
FILL Franz
1991
ITA
+7.16
67.91
32
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+7.44
69.87
33
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+7.64
71.27
34
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+7.65
71.34
35
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+7.83
72.59
36
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+8.50
77.28
37
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
+8.82
79.51
38
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+9.21
82.24
39
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
+9.90
87.06
40
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+10.00
87.76
41
SANDRINI Marco
1993
ITA
+10.89
93.98
42
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+11.56
98.66
43
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+12.01
101.81
44
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
+18.60
147.86
Did not finish 2nd run
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
GASPARINI Matteo
1992
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TOGNETTO Federico
1991
ITA
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
PRETTO Andrea
1992
ITA
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
ROTTONARA Robert
1993
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run