official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
1:54.05
25.92
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.21
27.54
3
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.59
30.47
4
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+0.90
32.86
5
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+1.02
33.79
6
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.05
34.02
7
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.07
34.18
8
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.15
34.79
9
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.16
34.87
10
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.40
36.72
11
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.53
37.73
12
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.82
39.96
13
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.85
40.19
14
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+1.90
40.58
15
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+1.98
41.20
16
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.01
41.43
17
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.19
42.82
17
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.19
42.82
19
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+2.23
43.13
20
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.35
44.05
21
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+2.62
46.14
22
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.64
46.29
23
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.79
47.45
24
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+2.82
47.68
25
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.06
49.53
26
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+3.25
51.00
27
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.62
53.85
28
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.93
56.24
29
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+4.17
58.10
30
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+4.18
58.17
31
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+5.00
64.50
32
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+5.02
64.65
33
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+5.11
65.35
34
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+5.28
66.66
35
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+5.38
67.43
36
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+5.79
70.60
37
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.84
70.98
38
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+6.14
73.30
39
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+6.77
78.16
40
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+6.78
78.23
41
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+7.19
81.40
42
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+7.40
83.02
43
POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+7.47
83.56
44
KOVAC Gasper
1993
SLO
+7.58
84.41
45
KAROLYI Jan
1992
CRO
+7.82
86.26
46
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+8.07
88.19
47
CEBULJ Jasa
1993
SLO
+8.30
89.96
48
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
+8.56
91.97
49
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+8.58
92.12
50
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+8.74
93.36
51
KNEZAR Aljaz
1993
SLO
+9.53
99.45
52
MASTERL Matic
1993
SLO
+9.60
99.99
53
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
+9.89
102.23
54
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+10.00
103.08
55
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+10.05
103.46
56
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
+10.40
106.17
57
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+11.08
111.41
58
KUSNIK Jani
1992
SLO
+11.17
112.11
59
ZUZEK Matevz
1993
SLO
+11.31
113.19
60
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+11.45
114.27
61
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+11.51
114.73
62
FESEL Jure
1993
SLO
+11.93
117.97
63
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+11.98
118.36
64
MEGLIC Stas
1992
SLO
+12.27
120.59
65
KERN Ales
1992
SLO
+12.98
126.07
66
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
+14.35
136.64
67
SCHULZ Kristian
1993
SLO
+15.18
143.05
68
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
+16.79
155.47
69
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+17.52
161.10
Did not finish 2nd run
MEGLIC Rok
1993
SLO
CAD Matic
1993
SLO
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
RIBNIKAR Zan
1991
SLO
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CIRAR Luka
1993
SLO
HOLDERJAN Gianluka
1993
SLO
PIRC Ales
1992
SLO
KREK Leon
1993
SLO
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
PETERNEL Nik
1993
SLO
SVETLIN Leon
1993
BIH
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
LEBAN Jaka
1992
SLO
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CIGOJ Ziga
1990
SLO
OLIVARI Luka
1993
CRO
EFERL Deni Sebastijan
1992
SLO
VOZEL Domen
1993
SLO
GIACOMELLI Jan
1993
SLO
BOECKLI Daniel
1965
SUI
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
MARTINOVIC Leo
1991
CRO
LENARDIC Tadej
1992
SLO
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO