official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
1:54.62
46.21
2
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+0.42
48.41
3
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.10
51.97
4
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+1.20
52.49
5
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+1.26
52.81
6
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.82
55.74
7
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.77
60.71
8
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+3.95
66.89
9
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+4.28
68.61
10
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
+4.61
70.34
11
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+4.95
72.12
12
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+7.01
82.91
13
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
+7.29
84.37
14
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+9.19
94.32
15
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+10.59
101.65
16
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+10.73
102.38
17
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+11.22
104.94
18
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+12.17
109.92
19
TOFTHAGEN Cato
1988
NOR
+14.33
121.22
20
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+14.38
121.48
21
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+14.46
121.90
22
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
+14.51
122.17
23
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+14.52
122.22
24
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+14.65
122.90
25
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+14.85
123.95
26
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
+15.88
129.34
27
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+18.25
141.74
28
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+19.35
147.50
29
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
+20.43
153.15
30
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+21.49
158.70
31
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+21.84
160.54
32
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+24.09
172.31
33
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+25.14
177.81
34
FURUSETH Mattis Eine
1989
NOR
+26.84
186.71
35
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+27.83
191.89
36
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+42.47
268.53
Did not finish 2nd run
GARNAAS Fredrik B.
1989
NOR
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Haavard
1989
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
BUAN Lars
1989
NOR
ANDREASSEN Ole Kristian
1989
NOR
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
STRANDOS Steffen Nistad
1988
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
MOELLERSTAD Fredrik Urke
1988
NOR
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
AASER Peter
1989
NOR
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
KRISTENSEN Mikal
1989
NOR
SOLLI BRAATEN Nikolai
1988
NOR
BASSOE Petter Fredrik
1988
NOR
AURTANDE Trygve
1989
NOR
VATSLID Tommy
1988
NOR
HEIENBERG Henrik
1989
NOR
JACOBSSON Nicke
1988
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
BJARNHAGEN Rickard
1988
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run