official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
1:52.63
35.89
2
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+0.07
36.44
3
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+0.15
37.06
4
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+0.80
42.14
5
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+1.27
45.81
6
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+1.30
46.05
7
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.25
53.47
8
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+2.77
57.53
9
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+3.12
60.27
10
RYSTE Marius
1992
NOR
+3.17
60.66
11
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.45
62.85
12
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+3.73
65.03
13
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+3.79
65.50
14
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+3.83
65.81
15
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+4.02
67.30
16
GJERLAND Daniel
1992
NOR
+4.35
69.88
17
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+4.73
72.85
18
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+4.90
74.17
19
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+4.93
74.41
20
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+5.15
76.13
21
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+5.19
76.44
22
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+5.52
79.02
23
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+5.68
80.27
24
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
+5.94
82.30
25
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+6.23
84.57
26
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
+7.48
94.33
27
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+7.61
95.35
28
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+8.48
102.15
29
BYHRING Oliver
1994
NOR
+8.90
105.43
30
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
+8.92
105.58
31
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
+9.26
108.24
32
EINEVOLL Sondre
1993
NOR
+9.43
109.57
33
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
+9.57
110.66
34
SMITH William
1991
NOR
+9.64
111.21
35
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+10.33
116.60
36
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+10.50
117.93
37
HARALDSEN Tore
1993
NOR
+10.69
119.41
38
WALLER Anton
1994
SWE
+11.34
124.49
39
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
+12.26
131.68
40
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
+12.56
134.02
41
SULHEIM Haakon
1992
NOR
+13.14
138.56
42
BODEN Marcus
1994
SWE
+13.28
139.65
43
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+13.50
141.37
44
BOYUM Jostein Ova
1993
NOR
+13.85
144.10
45
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+14.23
147.07
46
FOSS Karl Andre
1994
NOR
+14.24
147.15
47
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+14.28
147.46
48
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
+14.68
150.59
49
NES Skjalg
1994
NOR
+14.82
151.68
50
KAVLI Haakon
1991
NOR
+15.13
154.10
51
BORGENSTAM Sebastian
1994
SWE
+16.46
164.50
52
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+16.65
165.98
53
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+20.53
196.29
54
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
+20.66
197.31
55
KONGELF Haakon
1993
NOR
+20.89
199.11
56
VALENTIN Kasper
1992
DEN
+21.74
205.75
Did not finish 2nd run
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
JAKOBSEN Sveinung
1994
NOR
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
THORSETH Magnus
1992
NOR
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
NES Brage
1994
NOR
TOESSE Joergen V.
1994
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARSSON Lukas
1994
SWE
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
HENRIKS Patrik
1993
SWE
SMEBY Petter Thorkildsen
1994
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
NES Sondre Th.
1992
NOR
MELIN Rasmus
1994
SWE
SCHOENHEYDER Diderik
1994
NOR
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
VEISTEN Alexander Haugen
1991
NOR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
HJELSETH Lars Kristian
1994
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
RANDERS Edmund
1993
NOR
MYRAAS Christer
1992
NOR
RUUD Eirik
1994
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
SVEEN Didrik Drake
1993
NOR
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
SMUKKESTAD Baard
1993
NOR
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
OTTESEN Herman
1992
NOR
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
KILSGAARD Markus
1992
DEN
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run