official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
2:22.66
6.00
2
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+0.87
11.31
3
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.04
12.34
4
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+1.43
14.72
5
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.50
15.15
6
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+1.52
15.27
7
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.62
15.88
8
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+1.65
16.06
8
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+1.65
16.06
10
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.66
16.12
11
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.76
16.73
12
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.78
16.86
13
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.85
17.28
14
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.93
17.77
15
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.99
18.14
16
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.08
18.68
17
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.17
19.23
18
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.22
19.54
19
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+2.43
20.82
20
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.44
20.88
21
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+2.49
21.19
22
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.51
21.31
23
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.56
21.61
24
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.65
22.16
25
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+2.72
22.59
26
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+2.80
23.08
27
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+2.88
23.56
28
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+2.98
24.17
29
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+3.02
24.42
30
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+3.04
24.54
31
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.13
25.09
32
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+3.42
26.86
33
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+3.48
27.22
34
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+3.69
28.50
35
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+4.04
30.64
36
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+4.08
30.88
37
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+4.18
31.49
38
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.22
31.74
39
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+4.23
31.80
40
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+4.53
33.63
41
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+4.56
33.81
42
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+5.12
37.22
43
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+5.32
38.44
44
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+5.39
38.87
45
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+5.43
39.11
46
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+5.66
40.52
47
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.79
41.31
48
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+6.41
45.09
49
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+6.48
45.52
50
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+6.64
46.49
51
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+6.69
46.80
52
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+7.08
49.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run