official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
1:37.25
38.38
2
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+0.25
39.95
3
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+1.71
49.11
4
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+1.97
50.74
5
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+2.07
51.36
6
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+2.11
51.61
6
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+2.11
51.61
8
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+2.71
55.38
9
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+2.73
55.50
10
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+2.82
56.07
11
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+2.92
56.70
12
BARONI Charly
1988
FRA
+3.40
59.71
13
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+3.43
59.89
14
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+3.72
61.71
15
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.16
64.47
16
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+4.51
66.67
17
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+4.54
66.86
18
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+4.71
67.92
19
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+4.82
68.61
20
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+6.29
77.83
21
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+6.34
78.15
22
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+6.46
78.90
23
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+6.53
79.34
24
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+6.66
80.15
25
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+7.03
82.48
26
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+7.54
85.67
27
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+7.90
87.93
28
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+9.19
96.02
29
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
+9.39
97.28
30
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+9.42
97.47
31
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+10.01
101.17
32
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+10.50
104.24
33
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
+10.89
106.69
34
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+11.47
110.33
35
VEIT Jakub
1994
CZE
+13.30
121.80
36
HALAMICEK Jan
1988
CZE
+13.82
125.07
37
DAVID Martin
1984
CZE
+14.67
130.40
38
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+14.86
131.59
39
MARIK Jan
1986
CZE
+15.29
134.29
40
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+15.36
134.73
41
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+15.63
136.42
42
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
+16.35
140.94
43
LAMPA David
1992
CZE
+16.50
141.88
44
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+18.92
157.06
45
BARTKO Jan
1991
CZE
+19.26
159.19
46
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+19.37
159.88
47
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+21.65
174.18
48
TYL Dominik
1993
CZE
+21.78
174.99
49
PELC Adam
1995
CZE
+21.90
175.75
50
PAVLIK Michal
1986
CZE
+23.77
187.48
51
LISY Tomas
1979
CZE
+24.03
189.11
52
GILAR Tomas
1995
CZE
+24.40
191.43
53
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
+25.95
201.15
54
MRACNA Tomas
1994
CZE
+26.15
202.41
55
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+28.94
219.91
56
ZLAMAL Josef
1986
CZE
+30.01
226.62
57
KLEINER Jan
1995
CZE
+33.07
245.81
58
TRHLIK Tomas
1995
CZE
+35.61
261.74
59
GRUZA Ondrej
1994
CZE
+38.53
280.06
60
DOLEZAL Jan
1995
CZE
+38.54
280.12
61
TOSKA Jakub
1995
CZE
+39.81
288.09
62
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+43.65
312.17
63
LATAL Martin
1991
CZE
+45.16
321.65
64
LATAL Jan
1985
CZE
+45.31
322.59
65
NOVOTNY Stepan
1994
CZE
+50.37
354.33
Did not finish 2nd run
PANSKY Jan
1994
CZE
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
CECHURA Simon
1995
CZE
JARES Jan
1994
CZE
HENIG Jakub
1995
CZE
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
JURECKA Jiri
1994
CZE
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENSA Tomas
1995
CZE
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
JEKIELEK Marek
1989
CZE
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
NUTIL Michal
1994
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
REC Adam
1989
CZE
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
FUCHS Jiri
1987
CZE
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL