official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
1:54.21
16.11
2
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.49
19.84
3
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.03
23.96
4
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+1.20
25.25
5
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+1.59
28.22
6
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.64
28.60
7
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+1.75
29.44
8
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.77
29.59
9
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.95
30.96
10
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+2.57
35.69
11
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.66
36.37
12
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+2.70
36.68
13
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+2.77
37.21
14
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.84
37.74
15
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.98
38.81
16
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+3.00
38.96
17
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.17
40.26
18
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+3.32
41.40
19
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+3.46
42.47
20
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+3.61
43.61
21
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+3.70
44.29
22
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+3.78
44.90
23
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+4.24
48.41
24
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+4.30
48.87
25
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+4.53
50.62
26
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+4.99
54.12
27
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+6.56
66.08
28
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+7.39
72.40
29
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+7.92
76.44
30
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+8.64
81.93
31
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+8.65
82.00
32
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+9.17
85.96
33
CREWS Nicholas
1995
USA
+10.20
93.81
34
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+10.31
94.65
35
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+10.66
97.31
35
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+10.66
97.31
37
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+12.08
108.13
38
ERICKSON Alexander
1993
USA
+12.70
112.85
39
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+13.34
117.73
40
CARVER Trevor
1994
USA
+14.54
126.87
41
THORNLEY Timothy
1994
USA
+15.75
136.09
42
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+16.66
143.02
43
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+17.28
147.74
44
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
+18.87
159.85
45
CABANA Barren
1996
USA
+20.88
175.16
46
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+22.73
189.26
47
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+25.60
211.12
48
BELL Jake
1993
USA
+29.04
237.32
49
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+39.44
316.55
50
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+57.44
453.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEBEL James
1996
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
KELLY Kevin
1994
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA