official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
1:57.84
19.27
2
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+0.86
25.62
3
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+0.94
26.21
4
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.40
29.61
5
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.76
32.26
6
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.78
32.41
7
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.92
33.45
8
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+1.97
33.81
9
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.99
33.96
10
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.01
34.11
11
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+2.32
36.40
12
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
+2.47
37.51
13
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+2.50
37.73
14
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.55
38.10
15
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+2.71
39.28
16
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+2.73
39.43
17
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.93
40.90
18
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+2.97
41.20
19
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+3.02
41.57
20
WEGSCHEIDER Arnold
1985
AUT
+3.13
42.38
21
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+3.20
42.90
22
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+3.47
44.89
23
HOCHRIESER Christoph
1988
AUT
+3.52
45.26
24
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
+3.61
45.92
25
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
+3.98
48.65
26
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+4.61
53.31
27
SCHMEISSNER Christopher
1989
AUT
+5.34
58.69
27
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+5.34
58.69
29
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
+6.18
64.90
30
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
+6.81
69.55
31
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+7.16
72.13
32
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
+7.31
73.24
33
ANDEXER Ulrich
1987
AUT
+7.69
76.04
34
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+8.30
80.55
35
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+8.56
82.47
36
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+8.60
82.76
37
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
+8.74
83.80
38
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+8.77
84.02
39
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
+9.15
86.82
40
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
+9.52
89.56
41
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+11.26
102.40
42
MAYER Michael
1990
AUT
+11.77
106.17
43
FLEISS Thomas
1989
AUT
+11.85
106.76
Did not finish 2nd run
TAUBENSCHUSS Marc
1990
AUT
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
ZETTINIG Maximilian
1988
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HETZENAUER Christoph
1989
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
MAIER Christoph
1988
AUT
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
Did not start 1st run