official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
1:20.18
13.18
2
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+0.31
15.54
3
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+0.49
16.91
4
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+0.77
19.04
5
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+0.81
19.34
6
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+0.86
19.72
7
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+0.89
19.95
8
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+1.09
21.47
9
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+1.14
21.85
10
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
+1.29
22.99
11
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+1.32
23.22
12
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+1.53
24.82
13
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.56
25.05
14
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+1.76
26.57
15
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+1.92
27.79
16
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+2.10
29.16
17
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.15
29.54
18
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.25
30.30
19
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+2.30
30.68
20
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.37
31.21
21
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+2.96
35.70
22
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+3.00
36.00
23
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+3.23
37.75
24
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.32
38.44
24
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.32
38.44
26
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.40
39.05
27
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.45
39.43
28
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
+4.20
45.13
29
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+4.27
45.67
30
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+5.71
56.62
31
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+5.78
57.15
32
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
+6.89
65.60
33
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+7.03
66.66
34
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+7.30
68.72
35
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+7.31
68.79
36
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
+7.88
73.13
37
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
+7.89
73.21
38
SVETE Petra
1991
SLO
+9.00
81.65
39
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+9.22
83.32
40
NOWAK Katharina
1991
GER
+9.26
83.63
41
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+9.54
85.76
42
EICHELE Larissa
1988
GER
+9.66
86.67
43
GALLY Patricia
1991
GER
+9.71
87.05
44
OSTERHAMMER Barbara
1991
GER
+10.03
89.49
45
ENSSLEN Lisa
1990
GER
+11.55
101.05
46
SAUTER Karen
1991
GER
+12.01
104.55
47
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
+12.12
105.39
48
HINZE Katja
1990
GER
+12.70
109.80
49
FREYER Luisa
1989
GER
+12.82
110.71
50
SCHOELL Tamara
1991
GER
+14.59
124.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTELS Stefanie
1991
GER
OETTL Ornella
1991
GER
RUDOLPH Franziska
1991
GER
STUEHLER Alena
1991
GER
HEMSLEY Daniella
1991
USA
MATHEWSON Kate
1989
AUS
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
LUDWIG Vanessa
1989
GER
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
BUFLER Isabell
1991
GER
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
LANG Christina
1989
GER
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
RYFFEL Nicole
1986
SUI
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run