official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
1:30.48
46.11
2
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
+0.34
48.40
3
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.55
49.82
4
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+0.77
51.30
5
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+1.07
53.32
6
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+1.36
55.28
7
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+1.42
55.68
8
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.43
55.75
9
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+1.63
57.10
9
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+1.63
57.10
11
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
+1.73
57.77
12
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
+1.79
58.18
13
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
+2.01
59.66
14
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
+2.03
59.80
15
NAGL Rupert
1989
GER
+2.05
59.93
16
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
+2.29
61.55
17
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
+2.59
63.57
18
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+2.80
64.99
19
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+2.92
65.80
20
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+3.04
66.61
21
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
+3.51
69.77
22
KIENREICH Manuel
1990
AUT
+3.90
72.40
23
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
1991
SUI
+3.92
72.54
24
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+3.98
72.94
25
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
+4.06
73.48
26
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.52
76.58
27
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+4.85
78.81
28
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+4.86
78.88
29
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+4.87
78.94
30
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+4.98
79.68
31
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
+4.99
79.75
32
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+5.48
83.06
33
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
+6.46
89.66
34
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+6.85
92.29
35
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+7.04
93.57
36
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+7.07
93.77
37
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+7.12
94.11
38
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+7.54
96.94
39
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
+7.64
97.62
40
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
+7.72
98.16
41
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+7.77
98.49
42
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+7.83
98.90
43
BEHA Patrick
1988
GER
+8.56
103.82
44
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+8.73
104.97
45
VOEHRINGER Yannick
1988
GER
+9.03
106.99
46
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+9.24
108.40
47
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+9.78
112.05
48
FUNK Florian
1988
GER
+9.80
112.18
49
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+9.90
112.85
50
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+10.09
114.13
51
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+10.14
114.47
52
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
+10.20
114.88
53
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
+10.43
116.43
54
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+10.60
117.57
55
PUTZ Florian
1986
AUT
+10.92
119.73
56
BEK Axel
1977
GER
+11.11
121.01
57
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+12.18
128.23
58
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
+12.93
133.28
59
LAUBE Michael
1991
GER
+13.72
138.61
60
ZANDE, VAN DER Jesse
1990
NED
+17.45
163.75
61
SCHAUWECKER Florian
1989
GER
+19.36
176.63
62
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+19.87
180.07
Did not finish 2nd run
EDELMANN Nico
1986
GER
KISSLING Marc
1991
GER
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
FIERS Stephan
1983
BEL
HECKELE Christof
1991
GER
WALZ Reto
1990
GER
HAMM Moritz
1987
GER
RATZESBERGER Simon
1991
GER
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
BERENFELD Marco
1989
GER
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
WOLF Magnus
1986
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FABER Benjamin
1989
GER
PORDON Maarten
1991
NED
MAYER Jens
1990
GER
HIRTLE Tim
1991
GER
BERGER Kevin
1990
GER
STEININGER Maximilian
1989
GER
UNGER Johannes
1988
GER
TODD Vincent
1990
USA
BETZ Marc
1988
GER
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
WOUTERS Bram
1986
BEL
LODERER Maximilian
1991
GER
SCHRAIVOGEL Patrick
1989
GER
STEUR Maximilian
1990
GER
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
SCHAERER Adrian
1991
SUI
DOLL Magnus
1989
GER
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
FINK Fabian
1990
GER
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
Did not start 1st run