official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
1:27.97
49.70
2
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
+1.16
57.74
3
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+1.39
59.34
4
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+1.42
59.55
5
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+1.78
62.04
6
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+2.07
64.05
7
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.80
69.12
8
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.31
72.65
9
LATTACHER Hannes
1987
AUT
+3.54
74.25
10
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.79
75.98
11
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
+3.81
76.12
12
WYLIE Andrew
1989
NZL
+4.35
79.86
13
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+4.93
83.89
14
NOGLER Luca
1992
SUI
+5.03
84.58
15
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+5.12
85.20
16
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+6.12
92.14
17
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
+6.21
92.76
18
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+6.31
93.45
18
MAHLER Severin
1990
SUI
+6.31
93.45
20
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+6.47
94.56
21
STANEK Martin
1991
AUT
+6.58
95.33
22
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+7.14
99.21
23
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+7.67
102.89
24
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+7.69
103.02
25
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+7.82
103.93
26
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
+8.04
105.45
27
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+8.39
107.88
28
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+8.50
108.64
29
KRYENBUEHL Rolf
1992
SUI
+9.28
114.05
30
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
+9.88
118.21
31
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
+11.00
125.98
32
TABELANDER Lukas
1991
AUT
+11.40
128.75
33
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
+15.00
153.71
34
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+16.05
160.99
35
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+37.16
307.37
36
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+46.73
373.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HONEGGER Alain
1992
SUI
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
MENGE Patrick
1990
SUI
KAELIN Andreas
1991
SUI
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
PANTELIDIS Theodoros
1992
GRE
MEIER Severin
1986
SUI
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
TINNER Pascal
1991
SUI
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
EBNOETHER Kevin
1990
SUI
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
RUBIN Dominik
1991
SUI
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Mark
1986
AUT
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
Did not start 1st run