official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEBARD Ford
1989
USA
1:08.25
76.56
2
BIELASKI Brice
1991
USA
+0.80
83.59
3
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
+0.91
84.56
4
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.40
88.87
5
WIERINGA Shay
1992
USA
+2.93
102.32
6
BRASSEY Brayden
1989
USA
+3.66
108.74
7
CONNER Clayton
1992
USA
+3.73
109.35
8
ELSTON Joshua
1992
USA
+4.16
113.13
9
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+4.46
115.77
10
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
+5.01
120.60
11
FOSTER Ryan
1992
USA
+5.36
123.68
12
GIBBS Joey
1991
USA
+5.53
125.18
13
SMITH Scott
1991
USA
+5.80
127.55
14
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
+6.47
133.44
15
CARROLL Dylan
1993
USA
+6.61
134.67
16
KANELLITSAS Tim
1993
USA
+7.17
139.59
17
PETERSEN Russell
1992
USA
+7.78
144.96
18
SMITH Jordan
1989
USA
+8.58
151.99
19
DAVIS Tyler
1992
USA
+9.45
159.64
20
NELSON Ronald
1990
USA
+9.71
161.92
21
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+10.38
167.81
22
FOJTIK Jake
1993
USA
+10.67
170.36
23
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
+12.57
187.07
24
BAER Alex
1992
USA
+12.67
187.94
25
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+12.87
189.70
26
HANNON Ben
1990
USA
+14.24
201.75
27
TAUBER David
1993
USA
+14.65
205.35
28
BLASER Nathanael
1993
USA
+18.41
238.41
29
LEVIN Jordan
1993
USA
+19.96
252.03
30
ENDERS Zane
1992
USA
+23.21
280.60
31
CORD Gardner
1993
USA
+23.86
286.32
32
ROMAN Greg
1992
USA
+25.25
298.54
33
FLINT George Marsh
1992
USA
+26.61
310.49
34
SMITH Sam
1993
USA
+1:02.60
626.89
Did not finish 2nd run
KLAUTT Dylan
1992
USA
GRONSKY Connor
1992
USA
WEAVER Hunter
1993
USA
SMART Roy
1992
USA
CALDWELL Neal
1991
USA
JONES Topher
1992
USA
FLITTON Samuel
1991
USA
FLITTON Thomas
1992
USA
KLOTZ R J
1993
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
MCCANN Tyler
1991
USA
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
GRIFFARD Sean
1990
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SODERQUIST Travis
1993
USA
JOHNSTON Luke
1989
USA
SALAZAR Nicholas
1992
USA
YOUNG Zachary
1992
USA
JAKOB Jeremy
1993
USA
GIBBS Patrick
1993
USA
MCEVOY Cullen
1991
USA
LEH Nevin
1993
USA
BROCKMANN Matthew
1993
USA
FRAHM Taylor
1991
USA
SHENK Zachary
1993
USA
GRAY Parker
1993
USA
DAVIS Jake
1991
USA
ANDERSON Davis
1993
USA
ROOS Gregory
1991
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
ADICOFF Willie
1991
USA
MORGAN Josh
1990
USA
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run