official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
1:36,93
51.41
2
ANDEXER Ulrich
1987
AUT
+1.03
57.79
3
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+1.07
58.03
4
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+1.51
60.76
5
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+1.57
61.13
6
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
+1.67
61.75
7
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+1.77
62.37
8
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+1.92
63.29
9
URBAN Patrick
1987
AUT
+2.07
64.22
10
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+2.31
65.71
11
BREITFUSS Dominik
1987
AUT
+2.74
68.37
12
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+3.25
71.53
13
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+4.75
80.81
14
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+4.92
81.86
15
RINNHOFER Roland
1990
AUT
+5.17
83.41
16
TIFFNER Maximilian
1987
AUT
+5.37
84.65
17
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+5.41
84.90
18
BEHAM Roland
1990
AUT
+5.51
85.52
19
PERZL Roman
1988
AUT
+6.02
88.67
20
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+6.19
89.73
21
HAMMER Martin
1990
AUT
+6.27
90.22
22
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
+6.29
90.35
23
BEATON Campbell
1986
GBR
+6.49
91.58
24
TETZLAFF Boris
1990
AUT
+7.64
98.70
25
WAGENEDER Maximilian
1990
AUT
+7.71
99.14
26
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+7.98
100.81
27
EISL Gerald
1990
AUT
+9.06
107.49
28
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
+9.73
111.64
29
WIMMER Florian
1990
AUT
+10.89
118.82
30
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+11.59
123.15
31
FARFELEDER Peter
1990
AUT
+12.92
131.39
32
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+15.86
149.58
33
WALLNER Michael
1989
AUT
+19.45
171.81
34
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
+29.17
231.97
35
MAYERL Walter
1939
AUT
+42.61
315.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUZMARINOVIC Rene
1986
AUT
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
LEITNER Benjamin
1990
AUT
REITER Roland
1990
AUT
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
HRINKOW Dominik
1988
AUT
MARSCHALL Benjamin
1989
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
KRENDELSBERGER Peter
1988
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
TRATTNER Daniel
1989
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
WIRNSBERGER Thomas
1967
AUT
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
POMBERGER Thomas
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run