official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:21.65
31.90
2
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+0.29
36.69
2
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.29
36.69
4
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+0.39
38.35
5
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+0.52
40.50
6
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+0.54
40.83
7
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+0.63
42.32
8
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+0.64
42.48
9
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+0.75
44.30
10
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+0.80
45.13
11
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+0.88
46.45
12
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+0.91
46.95
12
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+0.91
46.95
14
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+0.98
48.10
15
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+1.08
49.76
16
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.25
52.57
17
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
+1.38
54.72
18
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+1.46
56.04
19
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.47
56.20
20
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+1.48
56.37
21
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.53
57.20
22
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+1.94
63.98
23
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
ITA
+1.96
64.31
24
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+2.05
65.79
25
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+2.12
66.95
26
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.35
70.75
27
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+2.41
71.75
28
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+2.43
72.08
29
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+2.65
75.72
30
HIRSCHSTEIN Samuele
1984
ITA
+2.74
77.20
31
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.91
80.01
32
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.93
80.34
33
RABL Fabian
1985
ITA
+2.95
80.68
34
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
+3.04
82.16
35
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+3.09
82.99
36
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+3.13
83.65
37
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+3.22
85.14
38
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
+3.25
85.64
39
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+3.32
86.79
40
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+3.65
92.25
41
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.78
94.40
42
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+3.80
94.73
43
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+3.92
96.71
44
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+4.00
98.04
45
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+4.01
98.20
46
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+4.08
99.36
47
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+4.14
100.35
48
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+4.19
101.18
49
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
+4.26
102.33
50
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+4.29
102.83
51
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+4.33
103.49
52
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+4.68
109.28
53
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+4.87
112.42
54
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+4.94
113.58
55
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.00
114.57
56
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+5.03
115.07
57
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+5.23
118.37
57
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+5.23
118.37
59
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+5.53
123.33
60
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+5.54
123.50
61
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.02
131.43
62
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+6.08
132.43
63
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+6.77
143.84
64
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
+6.98
147.31
65
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+7.72
159.54
66
LYNCH Conor
1984
USA
+8.45
171.61
67
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+9.03
181.20
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
ZECCHINI Manuel
1985
ITA
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
MENARDI Simone
1987
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
BENCHIMOL Stefano
1986
ITA
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MAZZONI Francesco
1986
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
GASPARI Riccardo
1985
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
BORTOLUZ Enea
1987
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
SCHOEB Orlando
1985
SUI
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
CORTESE Dimitri
1986
ITA
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
DE INFANTI Rudy
1986
ITA
SCROCCO Andrea
1985
ITA
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
FONTANA Denis
1986
ITA
SERVALLI Davide
1985
ITA
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
CERVINI Carlo
1984
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO