official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
1:42:71
10.04
2
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
 
12.38
3
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+11
13.02
4
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+34
14.36
5
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+2:00
24.06
6
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+2:31
25.87
7
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+2:41
26.46
8
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+2:43
26.57
9
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
+3:25
29.03
10
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+2:51
29.38
11
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+5:12
42.29
12
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+5:23
42.93
13
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+5:40
43.92
14
H.ANDERSSON Stina
1986
SWE
+7:14
51.75
15
KUZMENKO Elisaveta
1987
RUS
+8:19
57.88
16
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+8:31
60.92
17
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+8:50
64.37
18
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+9:20
66.12
19
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
+9:37
67.11
20
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+9:44
67.52
21
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
+14:24
93.23
22
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
+17:10
112.27
23
GRASSL Josifina
1990
SWE
+17:45
114.31
24
LEANDERSSON Denis
1989
SWE
+18:09
118.05
Did not finish 2nd run
BEHM Johanna
1990
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
NAMESTNIKOVA Alexandra
1984
RUS
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
KARLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
ZUEVA Glafira
1987
RUS
HAVNELID NILSEN Vaar
1988
NOR
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
ARTSYBYCHEVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
JACOBSSON Ida
1986
SWE
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HELINDER Josefin
1989
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
LARSSON Malin
1989
SWE
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
FORSBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
STRAND Jennie
1987
SWE
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Emelie
1988
SWE
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run