official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
1:12.59
10.04
2
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.11
11.63
3
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.29
14.23
4
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+0.33
14.81
5
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.40
15.83
6
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+0.56
18.14
7
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.61
18.86
8
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.71
20.31
9
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.84
22.19
10
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.92
23.35
11
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.04
25.08
12
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.59
33.04
13
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.83
36.51
14
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.91
37.67
15
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.94
38.10
16
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+1.95
38.25
17
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.97
38.54
18
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.12
40.71
19
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.13
40.85
20
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+2.19
41.72
21
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+2.20
41.86
22
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+2.23
42.30
22
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.23
42.30
24
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.24
42.44
25
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
+2.25
42.59
26
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+2.27
42.88
27
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.38
44.47
28
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.46
45.62
29
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+2.49
46.06
30
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+2.54
46.78
31
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+2.58
47.36
32
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+2.64
48.23
32
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.64
48.23
34
GUIDOLIN Tiberio
1995
ITA
+2.69
48.95
35
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.88
51.70
36
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+2.91
52.13
37
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.00
53.43
38
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+3.04
54.01
39
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+3.08
54.59
40
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.09
54.74
41
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+3.12
55.17
42
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+3.17
55.89
42
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+3.17
55.89
44
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.28
57.48
45
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+3.34
58.35
46
TRULLA Mattia
1997
ITA
+3.41
59.36
47
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+3.42
59.51
48
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+3.45
59.94
49
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+3.51
60.81
50
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+3.53
61.10
51
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
+3.57
61.68
52
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+3.60
62.11
53
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
+3.64
62.69
54
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+3.66
62.98
55
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+3.72
63.85
56
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+3.73
63.99
57
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+3.76
64.43
58
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.79
64.86
59
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+3.82
65.30
60
THAMER Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.85
65.73
61
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+3.91
66.60
62
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+3.99
67.75
63
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.01
68.04
64
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+4.05
68.62
65
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.06
68.77
66
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+4.08
69.06
66
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+4.08
69.06
68
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+4.09
69.20
69
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+4.13
69.78
70
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+4.14
69.92
71
KRSMANOVIC Luka
1997
CRO
+4.39
73.54
72
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+4.43
74.12
73
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+4.46
74.55
74
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+4.49
74.99
75
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+4.57
76.14
76
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+4.58
76.29
77
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+4.67
77.59
78
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+4.68
77.74
79
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+4.91
81.06
80
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+4.99
82.22
81
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+5.01
82.51
82
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
+5.02
82.65
83
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+5.08
83.52
84
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+5.12
84.10
85
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+5.16
84.68
86
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+5.22
85.55
87
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+5.32
86.99
88
GOBEC Luka
1997
CRO
+5.34
87.28
89
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+5.37
87.72
90
GALLE Dominik
1997
AUT
+5.44
88.73
91
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
+5.49
89.45
92
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+5.56
90.46
93
STEINGRUBER David
1995
AUT
+5.73
92.92
94
ZECHNER Gabriel
1994
SUI
+5.79
93.79
95
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+5.82
94.23
96
KANDUTSCH Marco
1995
ITA
+5.86
94.80
97
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
+5.97
96.39
98
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+6.00
96.83
99
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+6.10
98.28
100
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+6.12
98.56
101
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+6.17
99.29
102
BERRA Andrea
1996
ITA
+6.18
99.43
103
HAENGGI Michael
1997
SUI
+6.19
99.58
104
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+6.35
101.89
105
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
+6.43
103.05
106
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+6.98
111.00
107
GRUENAUER Michael
1997
AUT
+7.00
111.29
108
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+7.05
112.02
109
SKAZA Ziga
1997
SLO
+7.20
114.19
110
MAYER Manuel
1997
AUT
+7.37
116.65
111
HOLLENSTEIN Luca
1997
SUI
+8.09
127.06
112
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+8.25
129.37
113
TSUGUI Yuya
1990
JPN
+8.45
132.27
114
DOME Tibor
1997
HUN
+8.47
132.56
115
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+9.47
147.02
116
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+9.48
147.17
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run