official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
1:31.67
19.61
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.55
23.21
3
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+1.60
30.08
4
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+1.71
30.80
5
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.81
31.46
6
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+2.00
32.70
7
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+2.04
32.96
8
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.18
33.88
9
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.37
35.12
10
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+3.01
39.31
11
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+3.02
39.38
12
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+3.53
42.71
13
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+4.63
49.91
14
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+5.39
54.89
15
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+6.21
60.26
16
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+6.93
64.97
17
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+7.16
66.47
18
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+7.62
69.48
19
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+8.28
73.80
20
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+8.55
75.57
21
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
+8.80
77.21
22
GENIN Charles Hugo
1993
FRA
+9.06
78.91
23
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+11.12
92.39
24
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
+12.69
102.67
25
VAN DE PUT Virgile
1994
BEL
+13.45
107.64
26
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+13.56
108.36
27
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+13.74
109.54
28
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+14.73
116.02
29
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+15.95
124.01
30
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+16.60
128.26
31
BOSIO Federico
1992
ITA
+17.24
132.45
32
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+18.11
138.14
33
BARLOW Benedict
1994
GBR
+18.34
139.65
34
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+18.47
140.50
35
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+21.43
159.87
36
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+23.27
171.92
37
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
+23.80
175.39
38
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
+25.24
184.81
39
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+27.26
198.03
40
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
+27.70
200.91
41
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+27.92
202.35
42
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
+28.34
205.10
43
MACALLISTER Callum
1994
GBR
+29.56
213.09
44
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+31.92
228.53
45
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
+32.68
233.51
46
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+33.30
237.57
47
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
+39.20
276.18
48
JONES Robbie
1994
GBR
+43.82
306.42
49
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+44.90
313.49
Did not finish 2nd run
COOPER Ben
1993
GBR
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
TIRANTI Matteo
1993
ITA
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE HAAN Jacob
1994
GBR
LEWIS Freddie
1993
GBR
GHISLANZONI Giacomo
1994
GBR
GRANT James
1994
GBR
TEMPLE Callum
1993
GBR
REID Douglas
1991
GBR
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
MCINTOSH David
1994
GBR
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
ALEXANDER Benjamin
1994
GBR
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
STRAMIGNONI Edoardo
1993
ITA
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
RANDALL William
1990
USA
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run