official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:36.54
9.36
2
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.24
10.85
3
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.84
14.58
4
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.18
16.69
5
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+1.22
16.94
6
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+1.35
17.75
7
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.38
17.94
8
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.47
18.50
9
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.49
18.62
10
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1.57
19.12
11
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.73
20.11
12
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.74
20.17
13
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.76
20.30
14
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.88
21.04
15
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+2.11
22.47
16
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+2.15
22.72
17
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.39
24.21
18
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.45
24.59
19
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2.55
25.21
20
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+2.79
26.70
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.16
35.21
22
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+4.86
39.57
23
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+4.99
40.37
24
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+5.74
45.03
25
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+5.83
45.59
26
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+6.15
47.58
27
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+7.95
58.77
28
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+8.30
60.94
Did not finish 2nd run
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FIGUEIREDO Thiago
1988
BRA
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run