official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
1:35.88
47.98
2
DONZEL Myrtille
1993
FRA
+2.23
61.93
3
ZURBRIGGEN Laura
1993
SUI
+2.35
62.69
4
WIEGMANS Anneriek
1990
NED
+2.42
63.12
5
ANGLADE Manon
1992
FRA
+2.53
63.81
6
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
+3.09
67.32
7
UTZINGER Chantal
1991
SUI
+3.22
68.13
8
FOURNIER BIDOZ Flora
1993
FRA
+3.52
70.01
9
RUSSELL-HENRY Louisa
1991
GBR
+3.75
71.45
10
DUVERNEY Sandra
1993
FRA
+3.82
71.88
11
OVENDEN Stephanie
1989
GBR
+4.83
78.21
12
POLLEY Danielle
1991
GBR
+4.91
78.71
13
CADMAN Lauren
1990
GBR
+6.43
88.22
14
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+6.48
88.53
15
JONKERS Aurelie
1986
BEL
+6.93
91.35
16
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+7.04
92.04
17
NORTON Sarah
1991
GBR
+7.33
93.85
18
HUGHES Rachel
1992
GBR
+9.08
104.80
19
CLIFFORD Abby
1990
GBR
+9.48
107.30
20
MAVRIDOU Paraskevi
1990
GRE
+10.63
114.50
21
DIS, VAN Maartje
1991
NED
+10.82
115.69
22
LOPEZ Emma
1992
FRA
+10.85
115.88
23
DAVIES Charlotte
1991
GBR
+11.65
120.88
24
SASSOON Sasha
1990
GBR
+12.54
126.45
25
PARKER Olivia
1993
GBR
+15.13
142.66
26
HALES Alice
1992
GBR
+15.14
142.72
27
LINACRE Isabel
1992
GBR
+15.47
144.79
28
PRZEDBORSKI Celine
1992
BEL
+17.30
156.24
29
PARKER Heidi
1991
GBR
+18.66
164.75
30
PARKER Hannah
1989
GBR
+18.86
166.00
31
DENDLE Mollie
1993
GBR
+19.34
169.01
32
BIVER Nora
1989
LUX
+21.08
179.89
33
BILGORE Hannah
1993
GBR
+21.51
182.59
34
KIEK-GEDALYAHU Ronnie
1993
ISR
+21.90
185.03
35
WHITELOCK Emily
1993
GBR
+23.24
193.41
36
GOULD Charlotte
1992
GBR
+24.44
200.92
37
TAYLOR Jasmin
1993
GBR
+24.71
202.61
38
WILLIS Katherine
1993
GBR
+26.08
211.18
39
WILLIAMS Alice
1992
GBR
+26.13
211.50
40
CAREW Joanna
1993
IRL
+27.08
217.44
41
GASH Monica
1988
GBR
+27.14
217.82
42
TURNOCK Kerry
1972
GBR
+27.35
219.13
43
CARPENTER Gabriella
1993
GBR
+27.84
222.20
44
BRYON Frances
1993
GBR
+29.55
232.90
45
SMITH Kate
1993
GBR
+31.76
246.73
46
MILLWARD Abigail
1990
GBR
+31.92
247.73
47
HARRIS Francesca Bianca
1992
GBR
+33.87
259.93
48
NIMMO Rachel
1992
GBR
+35.09
267.57
49
CHIARUZZI Eleonora
1993
SMR
+40.27
299.98
50
WINGROVE Kathryn
1993
GBR
+40.66
302.42
51
KAHVE Anais
1992
GBR
+41.01
304.61
52
WINGROVE Emily
1993
GBR
+42.13
311.62
53
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
+44.23
324.76
54
GORDON-LEE Harriet
1990
GBR
+44.52
326.58
55
STAFFORD Emma
1993
GBR
+45.26
331.21
56
ROBERTS Emma
1993
GBR
+45.66
333.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POCOCK Elena
1993
GBR
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
GARDNER STOCKLEY Georgina
1993
GBR
GIBSON Fiona
1993
GBR
POCOCK Emily
1992
GBR
MAPLE Alexandra
1992
USA
ESPINOSA Stephanie
1993
GBR
TREMBLAY OTIS Catherine
1992
SUI
PAPADOPOULOU Elsa
1987
GRE
VAN STEVENS Nele
1986
BEL
MEYES Sabrina
1989
SUI
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
COL
MONSIEUR Stephanie
1990
NED
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
GILBERT Romane
1992
FRA
RUBAT Oceane
1992
FRA
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
MACKINNON Christy
1992
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run