official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COSTA Damia
1989
ESP
2:20.27
63.93
2
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+1.61
74.03
3
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+2.10
77.10
4
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
+2.50
79.61
5
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+2.93
82.31
6
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+3.50
85.89
7
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+4.47
91.97
8
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.58
92.66
9
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+5.41
97.87
10
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
+6.30
103.45
11
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+6.42
104.21
12
SUNE SEGALA Aleix
1986
ESP
+7.04
108.10
13
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
+7.29
109.66
14
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+8.68
118.38
15
VIALARET Valentin
1992
FRA
+8.75
118.82
16
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+8.85
119.45
17
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
+9.16
121.40
18
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+9.87
125.85
19
GARCIA Thibaut
1991
FRA
+9.97
126.48
20
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+10.32
128.67
21
PANEFIEU Clement
1990
FRA
+10.39
129.11
22
RUIZ SANGRA Jordi
1992
AND
+11.31
134.88
23
SENTOURENS Thibaud
1991
FRA
+11.47
135.89
24
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+11.53
136.26
25
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+12.29
141.03
26
ADSERA Xavier
1990
AND
+12.94
145.11
27
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
+13.30
147.37
28
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
+14.16
152.76
29
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
+14.54
155.15
30
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
+15.07
158.47
31
ROCA Ignasi
1992
ESP
+15.38
160.42
32
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+16.08
164.81
33
VILLAMAJOR Joan
1992
ESP
+19.94
189.03
34
MELENDRO Miguel
1992
ESP
+20.57
192.98
35
NAVA Baptiste
1990
FRA
+21.28
197.43
36
VILA Marc
1989
ESP
+27.41
235.89
37
SAUMELL Jaume
1962
AND
+33.66
275.10
38
BORJA ESTEBAN Xavier
1967
AND
+34.60
281.00
39
MANRIQUE Eduard
1985
ESP
+35.38
285.89
40
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
+35.40
286.02
41
MILS JULIA Patrick
1992
AND
+39.11
309.29
42
VARGAS COPPOLINO Alberto
1968
AND
+45.05
346.56
43
WILD Brett
1992
GBR
+46.09
353.08
44
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
+57.55
424.98
Did not finish 2nd run
POL Anthony
1991
FRA
MENENDEZ FERRER Constanti
1992
AND
FERRER Sebastien
1990
FRA
CUMANO Diogo
1990
POR
VILLEN Ignacio
1992
ESP
SAURA BENAZET Marc
1992
AND
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
LARDAT Bastien
1991
FRA
MEZAS Kim
1992
FRA
HOURTICQ Benjamin
1991
FRA
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
RICH Andreu
1990
AND
MARTY Sebastien
1988
FRA
MEGIAS JUAN
1991
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORCILLO Pablo
1981
AND
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
SOLANS PLANAS Ot
1992
AND
LLUELLES SANCHEZ Isaac
1992
AND
MATHIESON Raymond
1942
AND
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
BENEZECH Maxence
1991
FRA
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
MARTI Marc
1991
AND
PALLAS MORA Marc
1992
AND
ROMERO Joel
1991
AND
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
SAURA BENAZET Alex
1990
AND
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
MANZANO PUIGDELLIVOL Adria
1990
AND
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
PONS BRILLAS Esteve
1992
AND
GARCIA Jerome
1991
FRA
TORTRAS Pol
1992
ESP
NAUDI David
1985
AND
DALMAU Andreu
1990
ESP
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
SALVADORES Julio
1991
AND
ROUS David
1972
AND
BECK Cedric
1990
FRA
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
PARERA Sergio
1987
ESP
URIGUEN GARCIA Eric
1990
AND