official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TELLER John
1983
USA
1:32.39
35.41
2
LOVE John
1987
USA
+0.89
41.19
3
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+0.91
41.32
4
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+0.98
41.77
5
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+1.08
42.42
6
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+1.29
43.79
7
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+1.31
43.92
8
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+1.59
45.74
9
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+1.69
46.39
10
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+1.73
46.64
11
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+1.88
47.62
12
KERR Errol
1986
USA
+1.93
47.94
13
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+1.94
48.01
14
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+1.96
48.14
15
BRAY Ian
1987
USA
+1.98
48.27
16
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
+2.09
48.98
17
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+2.46
51.39
18
FARMIN Ryan
1987
USA
+3.19
56.13
19
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+3.35
57.17
20
WHITE Calvin
1987
CAN
+3.49
58.07
21
DUNHAM Sage
1986
USA
+4.07
61.84
22
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+4.40
63.98
23
GUTHRIE John
1986
USA
+4.79
66.52
24
GOMBER Jeff
1988
USA
+6.19
75.61
25
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+6.49
77.56
26
CASEY Rory
1986
USA
+6.59
78.21
27
ANDERSON Drew
1990
USA
+7.51
84.18
28
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+7.60
84.77
29
LEMENZE Connor
1988
USA
+8.29
89.25
30
GOLDMAN Sam
1989
USA
+8.99
93.79
31
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+9.22
95.29
32
TULLIS Chadd
1989
USA
+9.30
95.81
33
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
+9.75
98.73
34
HERSHKOWITZ Daniel
1989
USA
+9.82
99.18
35
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
+9.98
100.22
36
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
+10.19
101.59
37
BIAMONTE Jake
1989
USA
+10.79
105.48
38
SCHOPFER Rafael
1988
USA
+10.80
105.55
39
LEWIS Drew
1989
USA
+10.93
106.39
40
FRENCH Chris
1988
USA
+11.46
109.83
41
FLAD Willie
1989
USA
+11.88
112.56
42
BOCKELIE Adam
1989
USA
+12.42
116.07
43
WORMHOUDT Gerritt
1990
USA
+13.08
120.35
44
BAMBIC Brendon
1990
USA
+13.33
121.98
45
OLIVER Nathan
1989
USA
+13.36
122.17
46
DAVIDSON John David
1988
USA
+13.46
122.82
46
COYLE Christopher
1989
USA
+13.46
122.82
48
LARSON Jake
1989
USA
+13.55
123.41
49
BENGE Joshua
1988
USA
+13.71
124.45
50
BOCHENEK John
1990
USA
+13.87
125.48
51
HOPKINS Colby
1988
USA
+14.89
132.11
52
DIEHL Judson
1988
USA
+16.13
140.16
53
FRANK Philip
1987
USA
+17.05
146.14
54
HORN Scott
1988
USA
+17.32
147.89
55
MONFALCONE Clint
1987
USA
+17.41
148.47
56
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
+17.56
149.45
57
VERMAAS Erik
1989
USA
+17.62
149.84
58
GIBBS Matthew
1990
USA
+17.89
151.59
59
SHERWOOD Desi
1988
USA
+18.12
153.09
60
GRAVES Charles
1990
USA
+18.35
154.58
61
LEHR Cory
1988
USA
+18.47
155.36
62
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+19.31
160.81
63
LOWIS Iain
1987
USA
+19.51
162.11
64
GRIMWOOD Blake
1988
USA
+22.19
179.52
65
ROSE Weylin
1990
USA
+22.41
180.95
66
RYAN Conor
1989
USA
+22.43
181.08
67
HAUER Eric
1990
USA
+23.59
188.61
68
SANDERSON Trey
1990
USA
+23.71
189.39
69
CONTI Carlos
1976
BRA
+24.54
194.78
70
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+25.35
200.04
71
HUFFMAN James
1990
USA
+27.81
216.01
72
BUCKLEY Connor
1990
USA
+32.55
246.80
73
PRODEHL Kevin
1990
USA
+35.86
268.29
74
MCCAMBRIDGE Michael
1990
USA
+38.11
282.90
75
MACKEN Ryan
1990
USA
+40.17
296.28
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVIS Matthew
1989
USA
BAIN Nathan
1987
USA
DE SAINT PHALLE Nick
1988
USA
GOERING Tyler
1987
USA
BIRMINGHAM Radford
1989
USA
WOLF Jeremy
1989
USA
ORME Michael
1989
USA
WINTHROP Max
1988
USA
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
JAMES Ian
1986
USA
ALVEY Daniel
1989
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
CARMAN Adam
1987
USA
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
BARUFFI Taylor
1988
USA
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Douglas
1990
USA
BOLAND Geoffrey
1990
USA
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
THERRIEN Kyle
1990
USA
DZIEZYC Mischa
1990
USA
GREER Michael
1989
USA
COYLE Brock
1990
USA
POORE Eric
1988
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
JASINSKY Dylan
1989
USA
BOEHNKE Mats
1988
USA
RATLIFF David
1989
USA
SADILEK Tomas
1989
CZE
HOLMGREN Derek
1990
USA
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
CHERRY Jonathan
1988
USA
COOK Chet
1987
USA
EYLES Michael
1987
NZL
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
STEWART William
1989
USA
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
POSEKIAN Keith
1988
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
STEWART Alex
1987
USA
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
STOREY Hunter
1986
USA
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run