official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
1:08.98
50.47
2
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+0.70
60.92
3
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+0.85
63.16
4
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
+1.12
67.19
5
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+1.21
68.54
6
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+1.51
73.02
7
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+1.52
73.17
8
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.56
73.76
9
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+1.59
74.21
10
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+1.74
76.45
11
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.89
78.69
12
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+1.94
79.44
13
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.96
79.74
14
COE Ryan
1990
USA
+2.21
83.47
15
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+2.22
83.62
16
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+2.33
85.26
17
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+2.45
87.05
18
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.58
88.99
19
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+2.62
89.59
20
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+2.77
91.83
21
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+2.78
91.98
22
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+2.89
93.62
23
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+2.93
94.22
24
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+3.20
98.25
25
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+3.29
99.60
26
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+3.55
103.48
27
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+3.94
109.30
28
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
+3.97
109.75
29
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+3.99
110.05
30
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+4.01
110.35
31
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+4.12
111.99
32
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
+4.23
113.63
33
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+4.30
114.68
34
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+4.54
118.26
35
HOFF David
1990
USA
+5.37
130.65
36
LYON Michael
1990
USA
+5.73
136.03
37
ZINSER John
1991
USA
+5.82
137.37
38
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+5.83
137.52
39
RICHARDSON Jake
1990
GBR
+5.92
138.87
40
WHITE Andrew
1991
USA
+6.02
140.36
41
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
+6.06
140.96
42
HALDEMAN James
1990
USA
+6.24
143.64
43
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+6.35
145.29
44
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+6.44
146.63
45
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+6.53
147.98
46
HOLLAND Graham
1991
USA
+7.33
159.92
47
STEIERT Dak
1986
USA
+7.63
164.40
48
DENNIS Mark
1991
GBR
+7.89
168.28
49
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+8.53
177.84
50
GRISE A J
1990
USA
+8.89
183.21
51
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+8.94
183.96
52
BERGGREN Hans
1991
USA
+10.49
207.11
Did not finish 1st run
PIHL Morgan
1992
USA
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
BRENNICK Max
1991
USA
SEDBERRY Stanford
1992
USA
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
WIGLEY Eric
1986
USA
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
ROLFS George
1990
USA
LYNCH Taylor
1989
USA
COE Taylor
1990
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run