official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
1:17.20
50.42
2
ZINSER John
1991
USA
+0.72
56.11
3
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+1.12
59.27
4
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
+1.19
59.82
5
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+1.92
65.59
6
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.12
67.17
7
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
+2.66
71.44
8
COE Taylor
1990
USA
+3.48
77.92
9
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+3.50
78.08
10
RICHARDSON Jake
1990
GBR
+3.87
81.00
11
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+5.50
93.88
12
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+5.61
94.75
13
TOMCZYK Nicolas
1990
USA
+6.28
100.04
14
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+6.29
100.12
15
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+7.60
110.47
16
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
+7.98
113.47
17
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+7.99
113.55
18
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+8.30
116.00
19
HOLLAND Graham
1991
USA
+8.55
117.98
20
PIHL Morgan
1992
USA
+11.02
137.50
21
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
+13.14
154.25
22
EVONITZ Micah
1992
USA
+13.67
158.43
23
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+13.69
158.59
24
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+14.95
168.55
25
GRISE A J
1990
USA
+16.42
180.16
26
BERGGREN Hans
1991
USA
+17.06
185.22
27
HALDEMAN James
1990
USA
+17.53
188.93
28
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
+19.56
204.97
29
GIBBS Brennan
1991
USA
+20.63
213.43
30
TRAVERS Dillon
1991
CAY
+21.57
220.86
31
VALEN Joshua
1989
USA
+24.13
241.08
32
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+24.41
243.30
33
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
+24.90
247.17
34
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+25.34
250.65
35
THOMAS Jeff
1992
USA
+26.24
257.76
36
KRAINZ Matthias
1992
USA
+26.34
258.55
37
COE Ryan
1990
USA
+26.77
261.94
38
BOYER Davis
1992
USA
+27.64
268.82
39
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+28.07
272.22
40
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+29.60
284.31
41
POINDEXTER Josh
1991
USA
+30.81
293.87
42
SAUVAGE Quentin
1992
USA
+33.65
316.31
43
GRIFFITH Griff
1992
USA
+39.03
358.82
44
LANE Indy
1992
USA
+42.90
389.40
45
HOFF David
1990
USA
+44.56
402.51
46
CARLSON Joseph
1991
USA
+57.59
505.47
47
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1:03.65
553.35
48
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+1:06.57
576.43
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOODROW Jonathan
1992
USA
HILLYER Robert
1990
USA
FAGGELLA Andrew
1992
USA
DENNIS Mark
1991
GBR
IRWIN Mitch
1992
USA
KACZMAREK Jan
1992
POL
MACISAAC Doug
1992
USA
MANGELSDORF Mark
1991
USA
SEDBERRY Stanford
1992
USA
CHARLAND Jake
1992
USA
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
KERMACK Riley
1992
CAN
TERHART Luke
1992
CAN
CARROLL Ryan
1991
USA
ALLEN Nicholas
1990
USA
FIX Joshua
1990
USA
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
HARTMAN Jeffrey
1991
USA
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run