official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
1:48.79
45.59
2
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+0.41
47.85
3
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+0.86
50.33
4
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+1.15
51.93
5
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+1.24
52.43
6
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+1.64
54.63
7
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+2.04
56.84
8
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+2.24
57.94
9
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
+2.39
58.77
10
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+2.44
59.05
11
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
+2.73
60.65
12
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.68
65.89
13
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+3.81
66.60
14
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+4.28
69.20
15
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
+4.46
70.19
16
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+5.72
77.14
17
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+5.82
77.69
18
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+5.89
78.07
19
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+6.01
78.74
20
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
+6.23
79.95
21
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+7.18
85.19
22
MOTYKA Martin
1989
SVK
+7.30
85.85
22
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+7.30
85.85
24
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+7.43
86.57
24
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+7.43
86.57
26
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.48
86.84
27
LEGERSKY Jakub
1990
SVK
+7.80
88.61
28
HRYNIEWIECKI Jan
1990
POL
+8.18
90.70
28
ROTH Patrik
1993
SVK
+8.18
90.70
30
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
+9.84
99.86
31
HALAMICEK Jan
1988
CZE
+10.00
100.74
32
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+10.92
105.82
33
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
+11.86
111.00
34
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+11.97
111.61
35
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+12.94
116.96
36
HAVLICEK Tomas
1986
CZE
+12.95
117.01
37
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+13.10
117.84
38
VIDENSKY Radim
1993
CZE
+13.70
121.15
39
BORYSYAK Yarema
1992
UKR
+13.83
121.87
40
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+14.02
122.91
41
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
+14.22
124.02
42
ZRUBEK Jan
1991
CZE
+15.07
128.70
43
ZACHA Ondrej
1993
CZE
+16.54
136.81
44
PROCHAZKA Jan
1979
CZE
+16.84
138.47
45
KUPEC Jan
1993
CZE
+17.33
141.17
46
PAVLIK Michal
1986
CZE
+18.43
147.24
47
GAJDUSEK Jakub
1993
CZE
+19.89
155.29
48
JANOSZEK Pavel
1993
CZE
+20.31
157.60
49
DUNDERA Tomas
1993
CZE
+22.33
168.74
50
TYL Dominik
1993
CZE
+22.36
168.91
51
BARTKO Jan
1991
CZE
+22.63
170.40
52
UVIRA Matej
1990
CZE
+27.00
194.50
53
VYSOCKY Ales
1991
CZE
+27.19
195.55
54
RYJACEK Jan
1987
CZE
+28.60
203.33
55
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+29.30
207.19
56
PRACHAR Daniel
1993
CZE
+34.26
234.54
57
KRUPA Jakub
1992
CZE
+35.45
241.10
58
JANALIK Radim
1990
CZE
+35.95
243.86
Did not finish 2nd run
STRECZ Sebastian
1993
SVK
JANALIK Marek
1993
CZE
LATAL Martin
1991
CZE
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
VOLF Vojtech
1993
CZE
BARTAK Erik
1993
CZE
SLEGL Zdenek
1993
CZE
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
FIALA Simon
1992
CZE
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
PODGRABINSKY Radek
1992
CZE
ZDEBLO Jakub
1988
CZE
REC Adam
1989
CZE
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
RUTKA Radovan
1988
CZE
MOLLER Jan
1992
CZE
KACZMAREK Jan
1992
POL
KLIMES Michal
1985
CZE
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAVLACKY Petr
1990
CZE
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
DADAK Michal
1990
CZE
HARATYK Sebastian
1993
POL
KASAN Filip
1992
CZE
SKACEL Jan
1990
CZE
BUGAN Peter
1991
SVK
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
SOSGORNIK Alfred
1993
POL
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
MAKOWSKI Michal
1993
POL
DOLEZAL Lukas
1993
CZE
DOLEZAL Ondrej
1986
CZE
WAJDZIK Konrad
1992
POL
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run