official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
1:32.58
11.73
2
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.12
12.51
3
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.31
13.74
4
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+0.39
14.26
5
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+0.58
15.49
6
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.93
17.76
7
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.11
18.92
8
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.21
19.57
9
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+1.22
19.64
10
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+1.26
19.90
11
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+1.38
20.67
12
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+1.53
21.65
13
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+1.75
23.07
14
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+1.99
24.63
15
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.00
24.69
16
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.03
24.89
17
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+2.37
27.09
18
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.49
27.87
19
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+2.75
29.55
20
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+3.22
32.60
21
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.26
32.86
22
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+3.29
33.05
23
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+3.58
34.93
24
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+4.53
41.09
25
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
+4.68
42.06
26
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+4.73
42.38
27
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+5.08
44.65
28
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+5.18
45.30
29
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+5.23
45.63
30
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+5.43
46.92
31
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+6.32
52.69
32
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+6.91
56.51
33
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
+8.36
65.91
34
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+8.61
67.53
35
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+8.91
69.47
36
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+8.98
69.93
37
ROUX MOLLARD Charles
1993
FRA
+9.20
71.35
38
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+9.21
71.42
39
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+9.32
72.13
40
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+9.78
75.11
41
SCHOENAUER Kevin
1993
FRA
+11.05
83.34
42
ANSELME Antoine
1994
FRA
+11.47
86.07
43
LORIOT Romain
1994
FRA
+12.54
93.00
44
ZIMMERMANN Hugo
1993
FRA
+13.39
98.51
45
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+13.47
99.03
46
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+15.16
109.98
47
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+18.10
129.03
Did not finish 2nd run
ARENDT Simon
1994
BEL
LEVY GIRAUDI Theo
1994
FRA
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
FLEURY Cedric
1993
FRA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
ACHARD Florian
1994
FRA
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
PASQUIER Anthony
1994
FRA
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
BLOND Pierre
1994
FRA
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
GALDI Theo
1994
FRA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
CRUZ-MERMY Anthony
1993
FRA
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
RE Davide
1993
ITA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
WONG Jonathan
1991
AUS
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
Did not start 1st run