official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
2:07.43
14.44
2
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+1.63
25.70
3
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
+1.83
27.08
4
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+2.50
31.70
5
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+3.96
41.79
6
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+4.27
43.93
7
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+4.32
44.27
8
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+5.26
50.76
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+5.45
52.08
10
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+5.47
52.21
11
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+5.53
52.63
12
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+6.07
56.36
13
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+6.19
57.19
14
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+6.24
57.53
14
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+6.24
57.53
16
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+6.30
57.95
17
LAMBELIN Ines
1990
FRA
+6.36
58.36
18
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+6.77
61.19
19
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+6.95
62.43
20
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+7.08
63.33
21
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+7.10
63.47
22
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+7.15
63.82
23
HOSTETTLER Sophie
1991
SUI
+7.16
63.89
24
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+7.47
66.03
25
CANDRIAN Simona
1989
SUI
+7.64
67.20
26
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+8.27
71.55
27
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+8.32
71.90
28
CHASTAN Zoe
1992
SUI
+8.80
75.21
29
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+8.91
75.97
30
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+9.44
79.63
31
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
+10.71
88.40
32
BLESS Corina
1991
SUI
+10.72
88.47
33
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
+10.77
88.81
34
BARMAZ Coralie
1992
SUI
+10.81
89.09
35
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+11.04
90.68
36
SAUSER Nadine
1993
SUI
+11.05
90.75
37
ZANONI Caroline
1991
SUI
+11.15
91.44
38
ZAMUDIO Lisa
1991
SUI
+11.49
93.79
39
SCHNYDER Astrid
1990
SUI
+12.13
98.21
40
MARMET Stephanies
1993
SUI
+12.36
99.80
41
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+12.45
100.42
42
BOMONTI Manuela
1992
SUI
+12.52
100.90
43
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+14.30
113.19
44
HUGO Rebecca
1993
SUI
+16.70
129.77
45
MANRAU Leane
1993
SUI
+17.16
132.94
46
DEFILA Anja
1993
SUI
+19.04
145.93
47
STEINER Tamara
1993
SUI
+22.47
169.61
Did not finish 2nd run
LEU Raffaela
1993
SUI
ES-BORRAT Megane
1993
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Laura
1993
SUI
MUELLER Jorinde
1993
SUI
KELLER Karin
1990
SUI
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
HAEHLEN Simona
1992
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Christelle
1992
SUI
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
KUNZ Livia
1992
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTHAMATTEN Sabine
1993
SUI
HERMANN Samira
1993
SUI
ANNEN Priscilla
1992
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
LERJEN Rahel
1992
SUI
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
SIGG Chelsea
1993
SUI
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
JULEN Sarah
1992
SUI
FREI Anina
1990
SUI
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Sibylle
1992
SUI
REY Melody
1990
SUI
SCHILLIG Sabine
1992
SUI
PETER Andrea
1990
SUI
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
KREYENBUEHL Cheryl
1987
SUI
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
BOURNISSEN Celia
1992
SUI
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
KUENZ Katharina
1990
SUI
CAMINADA Marianne
1989
SUI
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run