official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
1:34.68
15.72
2
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+0.90
21.52
3
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.84
27.57
4
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.11
29.31
5
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.20
29.89
6
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+2.30
30.54
7
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.31
30.60
8
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.43
31.38
9
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+2.44
31.44
10
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.60
32.47
11
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.75
33.44
12
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+3.22
36.47
13
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+3.24
36.59
14
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.38
37.50
15
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+3.53
38.46
16
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.61
38.98
17
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+3.67
39.36
18
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+3.96
41.23
19
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+4.07
41.94
20
LUTZ Simon
1992
SUI
+4.09
42.07
21
IMSENG Sebastian
1992
SUI
+4.20
42.78
22
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+4.54
44.97
23
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+4.58
45.23
24
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+4.82
46.77
25
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+4.83
46.84
26
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+5.05
48.26
27
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
+5.24
49.48
28
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+5.33
50.06
29
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+6.44
57.21
30
SCHMID Yannick
1993
SUI
+6.64
58.50
31
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+6.75
59.21
32
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
+6.97
60.63
33
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+7.03
61.01
34
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+7.09
61.40
35
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+7.17
61.91
36
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+7.29
62.69
37
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+7.45
63.72
38
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+7.51
64.11
39
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+7.86
66.36
40
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+8.11
67.97
41
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+8.23
68.74
42
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+8.31
69.26
43
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+8.35
69.52
44
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+8.38
69.71
45
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+8.53
70.68
46
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
+8.59
71.06
47
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+8.66
71.51
48
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+8.67
71.58
49
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+8.96
73.45
50
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+9.34
75.90
51
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+9.58
77.44
52
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+9.66
77.96
53
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+9.79
78.79
54
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+9.92
79.63
55
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+10.05
80.47
56
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+10.14
81.05
57
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+10.38
82.60
58
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+10.62
84.14
59
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+10.65
84.34
60
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+10.91
86.01
61
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+11.01
86.65
62
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+11.19
87.81
63
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+11.24
88.14
64
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+11.38
89.04
65
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+11.87
92.20
66
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
+11.91
92.45
67
DAYER Fancois-Xavier
1995
SUI
+12.05
93.36
68
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+12.06
93.42
69
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+12.41
95.67
70
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
+12.65
97.22
71
JOHN Luca
1995
SUI
+12.66
97.29
72
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+12.79
98.12
73
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
+12.86
98.57
74
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
+13.14
100.38
75
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+13.19
100.70
76
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+13.24
101.02
77
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
+13.28
101.28
78
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+13.67
103.79
79
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
+14.26
107.59
80
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+14.58
109.66
81
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
+14.73
110.62
82
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
+14.76
110.82
83
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+14.94
111.97
84
BRAWAND Dani
1995
SUI
+16.78
123.83
85
HUBER Robin
1996
SUI
+17.24
126.79
86
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+18.20
132.98
87
ZEHNDER Mario
1996
SUI
+18.36
134.01
88
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+18.72
136.33
89
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
+24.57
174.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
DONATSCH Nico
1996
SUI
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
MARTI Andy
1995
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
Disqualified 1st run