official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
1:30,81
18.25
2
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.04
18.52
3
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+0.62
22.41
4
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.94
24.56
5
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.17
26.11
6
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.26
26.71
7
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+1.32
27.12
8
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.64
29.27
9
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.92
31.15
10
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+2.17
32.83
11
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+2.24
33.30
12
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+2.63
35.92
13
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+2.72
36.52
14
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.77
36.86
15
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+2.90
37.73
16
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+4.11
45.86
17
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+4.15
46.13
18
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+4.37
47.60
19
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+4.48
48.34
20
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+5.08
52.37
21
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+5.17
52.98
22
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+5.21
53.25
23
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+6.40
61.24
24
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+6.89
64.53
25
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+6.90
64.60
26
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+7.25
66.95
27
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+7.33
67.49
28
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+7.37
67.76
29
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+8.31
74.07
30
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+8.54
75.62
31
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
+9.13
79.58
32
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+10.47
88.58
33
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+10.69
90.06
34
RESINGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+12.69
103.49
35
HACKL Nikolaus
1983
AUT
+13.09
106.18
36
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+13.80
110.95
37
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+15.11
119.75
38
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+15.37
121.50
39
BRUCKER Florian
1990
AUT
+16.11
126.47
40
STRATEN VAN Tim
1991
NED
+19.78
151.12
Did not finish 2nd run
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
SATTLER Mario
1992
AUT
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
KANDLER Christian
1990
AUT
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
THORVALDSSON Sigurdur-Egill
1989
ISL
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
FURTNER Mike
1991
AUT
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
UEBELLACKER Florian
1991
AUT
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run