official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMMY Mikaela
1995
CAN
2:05.12
11.65
2
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+0.07
12.15
3
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+0.15
12.72
4
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+0.16
12.79
5
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.35
14.14
6
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+0.71
16.70
7
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
+0.86
17.77
8
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+0.87
17.84
9
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+1.00
18.76
10
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+1.13
19.69
11
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+1.17
19.97
12
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
+1.26
20.61
13
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+1.31
20.97
14
GRENIER Valerie
1996
CAN
+1.35
21.25
15
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.42
21.75
16
HASKELL Mardene
1994
USA
+2.06
26.30
17
WILLIAMS Kate
1989
USA
+2.17
27.09
17
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+2.17
27.09
19
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
+2.31
28.08
20
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+2.41
28.79
21
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+2.42
28.86
22
MOORE Kelly
1994
CAN
+2.71
30.93
23
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+2.78
31.42
24
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
+2.88
32.14
24
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+2.88
32.14
26
FIELD Charley
1995
CAN
+2.91
32.35
27
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
+3.32
35.27
28
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+3.99
40.03
29
POITRAS Adrienne
1995
CAN
+4.17
41.31
30
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+4.34
42.52
31
RYAN Katie
1993
USA
+4.37
42.73
32
BOULANGER Elyse
1996
CAN
+4.41
43.02
33
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+4.62
44.51
34
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+4.69
45.01
35
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+4.79
45.72
36
GIBSON Libby
1994
USA
+4.86
46.22
37
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4.98
47.07
38
LAMOUREUX Katerine
1993
CAN
+5.04
47.50
39
MOUNSEY Anna
1995
USA
+5.34
49.63
40
JOHNSON Breezy
1996
USA
+5.45
50.42
41
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
+5.46
50.49
41
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
+5.46
50.49
43
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+5.53
50.99
44
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+5.72
52.34
45
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+5.90
53.62
46
ANDERSON Nicole
1994
USA
+6.16
55.47
47
ANDREINI Isabella
1995
USA
+6.27
56.25
48
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+6.29
56.39
49
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
+6.31
56.53
50
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+7.16
62.58
51
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+7.18
62.72
52
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+7.60
65.71
53
LATHROP Brittany
1995
USA
+7.65
66.07
53
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+7.65
66.07
55
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+7.72
66.56
56
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
+8.15
69.62
57
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+8.35
71.04
58
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+8.37
71.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
MERRIMAN Grace
1996
USA
CASHELL Julia
1996
USA
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
OCHS Annie
1994
USA
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
GUILMINEAU Celine
1994
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
WOODHOUSE Emma
1996
CAN
SEDBERRY Chandler
1996
USA
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
AUS
RAUHALA Silken
CAN
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
JOHNSON Madeline
1995
USA
CURRIE MEG
1995
CAN
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run