official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
1:49.05
28.95
2
SCHMIDT Hannah
1994
CAN
+0.67
34.97
3
BARTLETT Caroline
1995
CAN
+2.23
48.99
4
DAVID Sandrine
1994
CAN
+2.49
51.33
5
GILBERT Elle
1994
USA
+2.93
55.28
6
AUDET Andrea
1994
CAN
+3.07
56.54
7
CHENOWETH Kelsey
1995
USA
+3.26
58.25
8
VILANOVA Marina
1999
CAN
+3.27
58.34
9
UTTER Kathleen
1997
USA
+3.29
58.52
10
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
+3.76
62.74
11
HUOT Laurence
1999
CAN
+4.04
65.26
12
FINFER Emma
1998
USA
+4.06
65.44
13
LE ROUX Frederique
1998
CAN
+4.16
66.33
14
UTTER Hannah
1999
USA
+4.20
66.69
15
CALCAGNI Lexi
1995
USA
+4.37
68.22
16
DUFRESNE Catherine
1999
CAN
+4.43
68.76
17
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
+4.83
72.36
18
KUSUMI Hanako
1999
USA
+5.02
74.06
19
TREMBLAY Maxime
1999
CAN
+5.03
74.15
20
LEVER Beatrix
1998
CAN
+5.10
74.78
21
JOHNSON Hannah
1996
USA
+5.28
76.40
22
PAQUET Marie-Eve
1994
CAN
+5.64
79.64
23
GILMOUR Margaux
1997
CAN
+5.67
79.90
24
GREER Katherine
1998
CAN
+5.95
82.42
25
CAKALA Marika
1998
POL
+6.00
82.87
26
SZYNKARSKY Gabrielle
1997
CAN
+7.10
92.76
27
DESROSIERS Raphaelle
1998
CAN
+7.45
95.90
28
GOULET Corinne
1999
CAN
+7.88
99.77
29
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+7.93
100.21
30
MATTSSON Ava
1998
USA
+7.97
100.57
31
DAVIS Madeline
1999
USA
+8.33
103.81
32
CORMIER Sabrina
1997
CAN
+9.14
111.09
33
PARIASEK Marta
1999
AUT
+9.18
111.45
34
VITTECOQ Coralie
1997
CAN
+9.22
111.81
35
BOUCHARD Elise
1998
USA
+9.32
112.71
36
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+9.34
112.89
37
TURCOTTE Patricia
1995
CAN
+9.35
112.98
38
PRICE Tarrah
1998
CAN
+9.86
117.56
39
DAVIES Taylor
1998
CAN
+9.95
118.37
40
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
+10.77
125.74
41
HUOT Gabrielle
1995
CAN
+10.97
127.53
42
WALKER Alanna
1998
CAN
+11.31
130.59
43
ORR Katherine
1999
CAN
+12.54
141.64
44
GILBERT Mary
1998
CAN
+14.12
155.84
45
OBRIEN Asha
1999
CAN
+14.20
156.56
45
L HEUREUX Amelie
1992
CAN
+14.20
156.56
47
VINET Alessia
1999
CAN
+14.42
158.54
48
STONE Daphne
1999
CAN
+14.55
159.71
49
ROSS Morgan
1999
CAN
+14.57
159.89
50
DEMEULENAERE Veronique
1997
CAN
+15.87
171.57
51
DE BEAUMONT Darya
1997
CAN
+17.20
183.52
52
STOLL Alice
1997
FRA
+17.23
183.79
53
MARTINEAU Justine
1999
CAN
+17.40
185.32
54
DELISLE Eolie
1997
CAN
+17.50
186.22
55
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+18.50
195.20
56
DE ZORDO Victoria
1997
CAN
+19.17
201.23
57
PARK Alice
1999
CAN
+20.89
216.68
58
RIENDEAU Vicky
1999
CAN
+22.44
230.61
59
BELISLE Dk
1999
CAN
+24.79
251.73
Did not finish 2nd run
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
TURNER Lauren
1999
USA
FORTIN Roxanne
1999
CAN
ROLLIN Gabrielle
1998
CAN
DANIG Emilie Foli
1999
DEN
GUIBAULT Laurence
1998
CAN
FRIPP Nora
1998
CAN
TADROSS Rachel
1998
CAN
MAHON Annabel
1997
AUS
VAN SLYKE Maris
1997
USA
TRUDEAU Emma
1998
CAN
KITCHEN Harriet
1998
CAN
HOGAN Lily
1997
USA
CHAUVEL Elise
1997
USA
DESROSIERS Marie
1996
CAN
RYDER Sierra
1996
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEAUCHEMIN Anne-Sophie
1999
CAN
QUIMBY Gabrielle
1999
USA
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
VANIER Beatrice
1998
CAN
ROSS Bay
1998
CAN
GOODMAN Emily
1998
CAN
MCFARLANE Victoria
1998
CAN
LEMAY Erica
1998
CAN
GRONDIN Isabelle
1997
CAN
SAVARD-WILHELMY Andreanne
1998
CAN
L COURCHESNE Alexandra
1997
CAN
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
KRAL Erin
1997
CAN
GAREAU Frederique
1995
CAN
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE Laurence
1995
CAN
Disqualified 1st run