official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
2:15.03
4.00
2
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+2.01
15.61
3
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+2.12
16.25
4
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
+2.93
20.93
5
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
+3.23
22.66
6
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+3.32
23.18
7
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
+3.34
23.29
8
WIKSTROEM Linda
1975
SWE
+3.38
23.52
9
ORRE Hanna
1974
SWE
+5.08
33.34
10
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+5.96
38.43
11
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+6.37
40.80
12
HELANDER Ingrid
1972
SWE
+7.16
45.36
13
ANDERSSON Kristina
1965
SWE
+7.19
45.53
14
HAMMARBERG Aasa
1975
SWE
+8.28
51.83
15
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+8.37
52.35
16
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+8.67
54.08
17
MAANSSON Christina
1975
SWE
+9.33
57.89
18
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+9.56
59.22
19
KRALICEK Lena
1976
NOR
+10.29
63.44
20
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+10.33
63.67
21
LUNDBORG Linda
1979
SWE
+11.04
67.77
22
NILSSON Annelie
1977
SWE
+11.23
68.87
23
NORHEIM Tonje
1977
NOR
+11.55
70.72
24
EEN Mona
1979
NOR
+12.65
77.07
25
DAHL Randi
1977
NOR
+12.70
77.36
26
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+12.81
78.00
27
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+13.09
79.61
28
CEDERBERG Malin
1978
SWE
+13.43
81.58
29
SOEDERSTROEM Erika
1978
SWE
+14.61
88.39
30
JOHANSSON Karolina
1976
SWE
+14.91
90.13
31
RODLING Titti
1970
SWE
+15.42
93.07
32
HOLMLUND Lisa
1978
SWE
+17.11
102.84
33
RODLING Carin
1979
SWE
+28.77
170.19
34
GROUNDSTROEM Hanna
1979
SWE
+30.26
178.80
35
PETTERSSON Johanna
1979
SWE
+35.72
210.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAMBERG Ulrika
1974
SWE
THORSTENSON Carina
1978
SWE
TOUTIN Sara
1975
SWE
WYGLER Malin
1977
SWE
JOHANSSON Lina
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Charlott
1971
SWE
ANDERSSON Jenny
1977
SWE
AX Sandra
1979
SWE
BACKSTROEM Hanna
1978
SWE
BEISCHER Anna
1976
SWE
BYLUND Nina
1978
SWE
CERWALL Helen
1976
SWE
DAHLGREN Stina
1978
SWE
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
KARLSEN Marte Lise
1977
NOR
KEJONEN Anna
1979
SWE
KJELLBERG Aasa
1976
SWE
KLINT-NILSSON Anna-Karin
1979
SWE
LUNDE Yvonne
1977
NOR
Did not start 1st run