official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
1:34,39
31.56
2
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+0.58
35.31
3
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
+1.46
41.00
4
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+1.64
42.16
5
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
+1.94
44.10
6
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+3.76
55.86
7
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
+3.99
57.35
8
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+4.09
57.99
9
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+4.20
58.70
10
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+4.55
60.96
11
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
+4.86
62.97
12
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+4.88
63.10
13
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+5.14
64.78
14
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+5.16
64.91
15
SCHWAIGER Michaela
1988
GER
+5.21
65.23
16
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+5.26
65.55
17
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+5.38
66.33
18
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+5.52
67.23
19
BUFLER Isabell
1991
GER
+5.56
67.49
20
DA RIN Ginevra
1984
ITA
+6.05
70.66
21
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+6.23
71.82
22
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+6.64
74.47
23
WEILHARTER Sabrina
1991
GER
+6.83
75.70
23
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+6.83
75.70
25
OGARZYNSKA Anna
1986
POL
+7.22
78.22
26
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+8.44
86.10
27
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+8.50
86.49
28
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
+8.53
86.69
29
SCHMOHL Manuela
1990
GER
+9.52
93.08
30
NOWAK Katharina
1991
GER
+10.38
98.64
31
KADUROVA Dominika
1990
SVK
+12.91
114.99
32
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+13.11
116.28
33
KRALOVA Linda
1987
SVK
+14.09
122.62
34
TUSS Reka
1977
HUN
+14.24
123.59
35
DASDEMIR Tugba
1985
TUR
+14.44
124.88
36
SCHOELL Tamara
1991
GER
+15.54
131.99
37
JONKERS Aurelie
1986
BEL
+16.47
138.00
38
BRUGGINK Isabelle
1986
NED
+17.77
146.40
39
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
+17.94
147.50
40
BACHMANN Caroline
1990
SUI
+18.17
148.98
41
HELLNER Szelina
1986
HUN
+18.76
152.80
42
KLOE Meike
1991
GER
+19.91
160.23
43
PETERS Sonja
1984
GER
+27.14
206.95
44
MAROSI Bea
1988
HUN
+29.40
221.56
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOENNFORS Marjut
1985
FIN
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
SENJUU Saika
1990
JPN
GERBER Christine
1982
GER
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
TAVERNA Rosina
1987
SUI
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
HINZE Katja
1990
GER
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
TESSORE Enrica
1984
ITA
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
LUTTEROVA Petra
1990
SVK
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
LANG Christina
1989
GER
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
FISCHER Lina
1982
GER
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run